Language
/ Kontakt /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Listy startowe M. Europy! >>>

Listy startowe M. Europy! # Siłowanie na ręce # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Listy startowe M. Europy! ()

 

265c20_euroarm-katowice-2017-pasek-sponsorski.png

 

Listy startowe M. Europy!

Juniors 18

Junior Boys 50 kg Left

Junior Boys 50 kg Right

1 Georgia OTAR MAILASHVILI

1 Turkey HILMI YILMAZ

2 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI

2 Georgia OTAR MAILASHVILI

3 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV

3 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI

4 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA

4 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV

5 Turkey HILMI YILMAZ

5 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA

————————— XSportNews.

com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 55 kg Left

Junior Boys 55 kg Right

1 Azerbaijan RAHIB BALAKISHIYEV

1 Azerbaijan RAHIB BALAKISHIYEV

2 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI

2 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI

3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE

3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE

4 Lithuania VALTERIS KUPCIKOVAS

4 Lithuania VALTERIS KUPCIKOVAS

5 Latvia RUDZITIS JEKABS

5 Latvia RUDZITIS JEKABS

6 Poland BARTOSZ HEJCZYK

6 Russia EGOR FARNIEV

7 Russia EGOR FARNIEV

7 Turkey EROL BAYRAM BIL

8 Turkey MURAT CELEBI

8 Georgia DATUNA JISHKARIANI

9 Georgia DATUNA JISHKARIANI

9 Turkey MUAMMER TAYLI

10 Russia ALEKSANDER VLASOV

 

11 Turkey EROL BAYRAM BIL

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 60 kg Left

Junior Boys 60 kg Right

1 Armenia GRIGORI KIRAKOSYAN

1 Georgia BUBA TIRKIA

2 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV

2 Lithuania DOVYDAS MACEVICIUS

3 Georgia GULADI BUKIA

3 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV

4 Lithuania ERNESTAS PEZAS

4 Turkey HASAN KARAL

5 Poland DAMIAN KORGOL

5 Ukraine VITALII HONCHAR

6 Russia ILGIZ NAFIKOV

6 Armenia GRIGORI KIRAKOSYAN

7 Turkey MEHMET ALI TURKOGLU

7 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV

8 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI

8 Georgia GULADI BUKIA

9 Georgia BUBA TIRKIA

9 Lithuania ERNESTAS PEZAS

10 Lithuania ILJA STEPONENKO

10 Poland DAMIAN KORGOL

11 Poland KACPER NOWAK

11 Russia ILGIZ NAFIKOV

12 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV

12 Turkey MEHMET ALI TURKOGLU

13 Turkey HASAN KARAL

13 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI

14 Ukraine VITALII HONCHAR

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 65 kg Left

Junior Boys 65 kg Right

1 Georgia MIKHEIL LOLISHVILI

1 Georgia MIKHEIL LOLISHVILI

2 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC

2 Lithuania ILJA STEPONENKO

3 Russia DMITRII MASIN

3 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC

4 Slovakia DAVID CHUDIK

4 Russia DMITRII MASIN

5 Turkey ADEM EKICI

5 Slovakia DAVID CHUDIK

6 Georgia LUKA NOZADZE

6 Turkey ADEM EKICI

7 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK

7 Georgia LUKA NOZADZE

8 Russia ARSEN KHABALOV

8 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK

9 Turkey AHMET RECEP CABAOGLU

9 Russia EDUARD KHABALOV

 

10 Turkey AHMET RECEP CABAOGLU

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 70 kg Left

Junior Boys 70 kg Right

1 Poland BARTEK SZYSZ

1 AzerbaijanEMİN RAHİMOV

2 Russia BOGDAN TRUTNEV

2 Poland JACEK STECYK

3 Turkey BURAK OZTURK

3 Russia BOGDAN TRUTNEV

4 AzerbaijanEMİN RAHİMOV

4 Turkey BUNYAMIN NAMLI

5 Belarus SIARHEI MATUSHAU

5 Belarus SIARHEI MATUSHAU

6 Georgia TSOTNE ZVIADAURI

6 Georgia TSOTNE ZVIADAURI

7 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA

7 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA

8 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV

8 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV

9 Slovakia MAREK ONDERKO

9 Slovakia MAREK ONDERKO

10 Sweden CHRISTIAN MENDEZ FROM

10 Sweden CHRISTIAN MENDEZ FROM

11 Turkey BARIS CAGDAS

11 Turkey BARIS CAGDAS

 

12 Ukraine BOHDAN FABRYKA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 75 kg Left

Junior Boys 75 kg Right

1 Turkey MERT OZARACI

1 Poland RAFAL BERNACKI

2 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN

2 Turkey FERHAT SATAR

3 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI

3 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN

4 Greece CHARALAMPOS KOUFIDAKIS

4 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI

5 Lithuania DEIVIDAS PEZAS

5 Greece CHARALAMPOS KOUFIDAKIS

6 Poland RAFAL BERNACKI

6 Lithuania DEIVIDAS PEZAS

7 Romania ALIN TUDOR

7 Poland BARTEK SZYSZ

8 Russia MAKSIM MIKHAILOV

8 Romania ALIN TUDOR

9 Slovakia PETER CELES

9 Russia MAKSIM MIKHAILOV

10 Sweden LUKAS RADBRING

10 Slovakia PETER CELES

11 Turkey MUHAMMED ILTER

11 Sweden LUKAS RADBRING

 

12 Turkey MUHAMMED ILTER

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys 80 kg Left

Junior Boys 80 kg Right

1 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD

1 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD

2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI

2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI

3 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS

3 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS

4 Poland DAWID PLAKSA

4 Poland DAWID PLAKSA

5 Russia ALEKSANDR KUZMIN

5 Russia ALEKSANDR KUZMIN

6 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA

6 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA

7 Turkey MUCAHIT GENEL

7 Turkey FATIH ERDOGAN

8 Ukraine DENYS PRYSHLIUK

8 Ukraine DENYS PRYSHLIUK

9 Russia DATRADZ PLIEV

9 Russia ROBERT KHOKHOEV

10 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM

10 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM

11 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN

11 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Boys +80 kg Left

Junior Boys +80 kg Right

1 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI

1 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI

2 Hungary LEVENTE NEMETH

2 Hungary LEVENTE NEMETH

3 Poland TOBIASZ PIERCHALA

3 Poland MATEUSZ KOLACZ

4 Romania BOGDAN GHISA

4 Romania BOGDAN GHISA

5 Russia DMITRII ZUIKOV

5 Russia DMITRII ZUIKOV

6 Slovakia JOZEF DVORSCAK

6 Slovakia JOZEF DVORSCAK

7 Turkey HIKMET GUNEY

7 Turkey ADEM CELIK

8 Ukraine TARAS SERAFYN

8 Ukraine TARAS SERAFYN

9 Georgia MAMUKA KIKABIDZE

9 Georgia MAMUKA KIKABIDZE

10 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO

10 Poland TOBIASZ PIERCHALA

11 Turkey ADEM CELIK

11 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 45 kg Left

Junior Girls 45 kg Right

1 Bulgaria KATELINA KOSTADINOVA

1 Turkey EYLUL OZKAN

2 Russia RAILY TUCHINA

2 Ukraine IRYNA ZAHORULKO

3 Turkey HANDE NUR KILIC

3 Bulgaria KATELINA KOSTADINOVA

4 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA

4 Russia RAILY TUCHINA

5 Turkey MERVE GUR

5 Turkey HANDE NUR KILIC

6 Ukraine IRYNA ZAHORULKO

6 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 50 kg Left

Junior Girls 50 kg Right

1 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE

1 Poland KARINA OLEJNICZAK

2 Poland JULIA JAWOSZEK

2 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA

3 Russia ZHANNA KHUGAEVA

3 Slovakia NIKOLA NUTTOVA

4 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA

4 Turkey MERVE NUR ERGIN

5 Turkey SUDE GUN

5 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE

6 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH

6 Poland JULIA JAWOSZEK

7 Poland WERONIKA SOJA

7 Russia ZHANNA KHUGAEVA

8 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA

8 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA

9 Slovakia NIKOLA NUTTOVA

9 Turkey SUDE GUN

10 Turkey GOKCENUR DELLEKOGLU

10 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 55 kg Left

Junior Girls 55 kg Right

1 Hungary ZSOFIA GALLFY

1 Poland MAGDA MALOWICKA

2 Lithuania NEDA ROCKUTE

2 Turkey DIDEM CELIK

3 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK

3 Hungary ZSOFIA GALLFY

4 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA

4 Lithuania NEDA ROCKUTE

5 Slovakia LENKA KERNOVA

5 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK

6 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ

6 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA

7 Ukraine YULIIA TOCHYNSKA

7 Slovakia LENKA KERNOVA

8 Poland MAGDA MALOWICKA

8 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ

9 Turkey DIDEM CELIK

9 Ukraine YULIIA TOCHYNSKA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 60 kg Left

Junior Girls 60 kg Right

1 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA

1 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI

2 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

2 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA

3 Turkey OZNUR INAN

3 Russia ELENA USATOVA

4 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI

4 Slovakia TEREZA RASLIKOVA

5 Poland KAROLINA LIPINSKA

5 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND

6 Russia ELENA USATOVA

6 Turkey AYSAN ERGUL

7 Slovakia TEREZA RASLIKOVA

7 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA

8 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND

8 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

9 Turkey SUMEYYE DEMIRCIOGLU

9 Turkey OZNUR INAN

10 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 65 kg Left

Junior Girls 65 kg Right

1 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA

1 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA

2 Turkey SENA NUR MAVZER

2 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS

3 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA

3 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA

4 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS

4 Turkey SENA NUR MAVZER

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls 70 kg Left

Junior Girls 70 kg Right

1 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA

1 Russia ELMIRA SHAFIGULLINA

2 Slovakia MICHAELA VAKONICOVA

2 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP

3 Turkey YETER BAG

3 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA

4 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

4 Slovakia MICHAELA VAKONICOVA

5 Russia ELMIRA SHAFIGULLINA

5 Turkey YETER BAG

6 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP

6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Junior Girls +70 kg Left

Junior Girls +70 kg Right

1 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA

1 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA

2 Turkey ECEM TIREN

2 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA

3 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA

3 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON

4 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA

4 Turkey ECEM TIREN

5 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON

5 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA

6 Turkey MERVE BOGA

6 Turkey MERVE BOGA

 

Youth

 

Youth Men 55 kg Left

Youth Men 55 kg Right

1 Belarus ULADZISLAU YADAU

1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI

2 Georgia GIORGI BAKHSOLIANI

2 Belarus ULADZISLAU YADAU

3 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV

3 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA

4 Turkey ENES TALHA AY

4 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV

5 Ukraine ANTON BOIARCHUK

5 Turkey ENES TALHA AY

6 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI

6 Ukraine ANTON BOIARCHUK

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 60 kg Left

Youth Men 60 kg Right

1 Georgia GIGA KODUA

1 Georgia LEVAN SAKASHVILI

2 Russia ALEKSEI SHASHOV

2 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV

3 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT

3 AzerbaijanNEMAT VAKILOV

4 AzerbaijanNEMAT VAKILOV

4 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV

5 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV

5 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI

6 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI

6 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV

7 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV

7 Sweden SIMON EKBACK

8 Sweden SIMON EKBACK

8 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT

9 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 65 kg Left

Youth Men 65 kg Right

1 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV

1 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV

2 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI

2 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI

3 Hungary ROBERT TANKA

3 Hungary ROBERT TANKA

4 Poland TOMASZ KWAPISZ

4 Poland DAMIAN BIEGA

5 Slovakia JAN GABOR

5 Slovakia JAN GABOR

6 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD

6 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD

7 Turkey AHMET KALENDER

7 Turkey AHMET KALENDER

8 AzerbaijanHUSEYN AMANLI

8 AzerbaijanHUSEYN AMANLI

9 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI

9 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI

10 Poland DAMIAN BIEGA

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 70 kg Left

Youth Men 70 kg Right

1 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI

1 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI

2 Greece ALEXIOS ATHANASIADIS

2 Greece ALEXIOS ATHANASIADIS

3 Poland ARTUR KRUPA

3 Poland ARTUR KRUPA

4 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN

4 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN

5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

6 Hungary JANOS LOCZI

6 Hungary JANOS LOCZI

7 Poland LUKASZ ZAWICKI

7 Poland LUKASZ ZAWICKI

8 Romania MARIUS LICUT

8 Romania MARIUS LICUT

9 Russia OLEG KAZIEV

9 Russia OLEG KAZIEV

10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL

10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL

11 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH

11 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 75 kg Left

Youth Men 75 kg Right

1 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH

1 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH

2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI

2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI

3 Croatia PETAR TRIPLAT

3 Croatia PETAR TRIPLAT

4 Lithuania AURIMAS SUBACIUS

4 Lithuania AURIMAS SUBACIUS

5 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS

5 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS

6 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN

6 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN

7 Poland MICHAL KACZOROWSKI

7 Poland MICHAL KACZOROWSKI

8 Russia VIACHESLAV KUTALADZE

8 Russia VIACHESLAV KUTALADZE

9 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV

9 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV

10 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI

10 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ

11 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA

11 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA

12 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE

12 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE

13 Poland ADRIAN BIEGA

13 Poland ADRIAN BIEGA

14 Russia SERGEY OTCHIK

14 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI

15 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 80 kg Left

Youth Men 80 kg Right

1 Georgia MERALI BROIANI

1 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA

2 Hungary SANDOR SZTANEK

2 Poland SZYMON SMALCERZ

3 Moldova IVAN SOSEV

3 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV

4 Russia KIRILL BELIUSEV

4 Ukraine BOHDAN-MYKHAILO SLOTSKYI

5 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI

5 Bulgaria YOSIF TONEV

6 Sweden TONI ANTTILA

6 Georgia MERALI BROIANI

7 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK

7 Hungary SANDOR SZTANEK

8 Georgia ZURA IREMASHVILI

8 Moldova IVAN SOSEV

9 Poland SZYMON SMALCERZ

9 Russia KIRILL BELIUSEV

10 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV

10 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI

11 Ukraine BOHDAN-MYKHAILO SLOTSKYI

11 Sweden TONI ANTTILA

 

12 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 85 kg Left

Youth Men 85 kg Right

1 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

1 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE

2 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALAS

2 Poland PATRYK RACZKA

3 Poland KACPER SINICA

3 Russia DAVID SHAMEI

4 Russia DAVID KURGINIAN

4 Slovakia OLIVER HRIC

5 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA

5 Turkey YUNUS DEMIRTAS

6 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON

6 Ukraine KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR

7 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK

7 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

8 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA

8 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALAS

9 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE

9 Poland PAWEL GAWENDA

10 Poland PATRYK RACZKA

10 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO

11 Russia ALEXANDER BEVZA

11 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA

12 Slovakia OLIVER HRIC

12 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON

13 Turkey YUNUS DEMIRTAS

13 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA

14 Ukraine KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men 90 kg Left

Youth Men 90 kg Right

1 Georgia DAVIT TEDORADZE

1 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI

2 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS

2 Poland KACPER SINICA

3 Lithuania OSVALDAS GIRSKIS

3 Russia ALEKSANDR BEVZA

4 Moldova VICTOR BUTMALAI

4 Georgia DAVIT TEDORADZE

5 Poland BLAZEJ POTRYKUS

5 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS

6 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

6 Lithuania OSVALDAS GIRSKIS

7 Turkey ATAKAN MERT NAMAL

7 Moldova VICTOR BUTMALAI

8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

8 Poland BLAZEJ POTRYKUS

9 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI

9 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

10 Poland RADOSLAW GNYSINSKI

10 Turkey ATAKAN MERT NAMAL

11 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO

11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Men +90 kg Left

Youth Men +90 kg Right

1 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE

1 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE

2 Poland MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK

2 Poland MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK

3 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV

3 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV

4 Turkey ALI DEMIRER

4 Turkey ALI DEMIRER

5 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN

5 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN

6 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC

6 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC

7 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI

7 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI

8 Hungary MARTON NAGY

8 Hungary MARTON NAGY

9 Poland JAKUB BRAK

9 Poland JAKUB BRAK

10 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV

10 Slovakia MICHAL GOLIAN

11 Slovakia MICHAL GOLIAN

11 Turkey ANIL BELEN

12 Turkey DOGUS SUSLU

12 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV

13 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 50 kg Left

Youth Women 50 kg Right

1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH

1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH

2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK

2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK

3 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA

3 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA

4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ

4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ

5 Russia ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA

5 Russia NATALIA BOGDANOVSKAYA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 55 kg Left

Youth Women 55 kg Right

1 Russia VALERIYA SADOVNIKOVA

1 Russia ELENA ROMANOVA

2 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA

2 Ukraine LIUDMYLA VOVK

3 Turkey TUGCE ALPTEKIN

3 Russia VALERIYA SADOVNIKOVA

4 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO

4 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA

5 Russia ELENA ROMANOVA

5 Turkey TUGCE ALPTEKIN

6 Ukraine LIUDMYLA VOVK

6 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 60 kg Left

Youth Women 60 kg Right

1 Armenia VALENTINA LITVINENKO

1 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA

2 Belarus VERANIKA PALITKINA

2 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA

3 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO

3 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA

4 Poland ARLETA IWANCIO

4 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO

5 Russia SVETLANA KHOROSHUN

5 Belarus VERANIKA PALITKINA

6 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA

6 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO

7 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC

7 Poland ARLETA IWANCIO

8 Ukraine DIANA HONCHAR

8 Russia SVETLANA KHOROSHUN

9 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA

9 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA

10 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA

10 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC

11 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA

11 Ukraine DIANA HONCHAR

12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 65 kg Left

Youth Women 65 kg Right

1 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE

1 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI

2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA

2 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA

3 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA

3 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE

4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

4 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA

5 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA

5 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA

6 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI

6 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

7 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA

7 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women 70 kg Left

Youth Women 70 kg Right

1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

2 Hungary ADEL POLYAK

2 Hungary ADEL POLYAK

3 Russia ELVIRA TAZETDINOVA

3 Russia ELVIRA TAZETDINOVA

4 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS

4 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS

5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI

5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Youth Women +70 kg Left

Youth Women +70 kg Right

1 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA

1 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA

2 Ukraine KSENIIA SKYRDA

2 Ukraine KSENIIA SKYRDA

3 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA

3 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA

4 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN

4 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN

5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA

5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA

 

Masters

Master Men 70 kg Left

Master Men 70 kg Right

1 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

1 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR

2 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR

2 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY

3 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY

3 Netherlands HENRICUS MAAS

4 Netherlands HENRICUS MAAS

4 Poland RADOSLAW TRYBUS

5 Poland RADOSLAW TRYBUS

5 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV

6 Russia NIKOLAI MARTYNIUK NIKOLAI

6 Turkey CETIN OGUZ

7 Turkey CETIN OGUZ

7 Ukraine OLEH PLETIN

8 Ukraine OLEH PLETIN

8 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER

9 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER

9 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA

10 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA

10 Hungary CSABA HELYES

11 Hungary CSABA HELYES

11 Russia IGOR GAVASHELI

12 Russia IGOR GAVASHELI

12 Turkey LEVENT ARSLAN

13 Turkey LEVENT ARSLAN

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 80 kg Left

Master Men 80 kg Right

1 Finland KAI PAAKKANEN

1 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD

2 Hungary LAJOS KONYA

2 Finland KAI PAAKKANEN

3 Poland MARCIN LASKOWSKI

3 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN

4 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV

4 Hungary LAJOS KONYA

5 Turkey YENAL KILIC

5 Poland MARCIN LASKOWSKI

6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK

6 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV

7 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJARVI

7 Turkey YENAL KILIC

8 Hungary JANOS DOBROCSI

8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK

9 Poland MARIUSZ CHODYNA

9 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJARVI

10 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN

10 Hungary IMRE VALYI

11 Turkey OZAN TAHIR SEVGIOGLU

11 Poland MARIUSZ CHODYNA

12 Ukraine MAKSYM KRASILNIKOV

12 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN

 

13 Turkey OZAN TAHIR SEVGIOGLU

 

14 Ukraine MAKSYM KRASILNIKOV

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 90 kg Left

Master Men 90 kg Right

1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV

1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV

2 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN

2 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN

3 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI

3 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI

4 Romania DINU DOBREAN

4 Romania DINU DOBREAN

5 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI

5 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI

6 Sweden PETER KARLSSON

6 Sweden PETER KARLSSON

7 Ukraine VIKTOR RYNDIUK

7 Turkey YILMAZ BOYRAZ

8 Finland JAMI KOHO

8 Ukraine VIKTOR RYNDIUK

9 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS

9 Spain RAUL FERNANDEZ

10 Poland TOMASZ STEFANIAK

10 Finland JAMI KOHO

11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR TKACHUK

11 Georgia KOBA TUTBERIDZE

 

12 Poland TOMASZ STEFANIAK

 

13 Ukraine OLEKSANDR TKACHUK

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men 100 kg Left

Master Men 100 kg Right

1 Germany KLAUS SURMANN

1 Germany KLAUS SURMANN

2 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ

2 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ

3 Netherlands BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH

3 Netherlands BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH

4 Poland DANIEL SZYMKIEWICZ

4 Poland MACIEJ CYRAN

5 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR

5 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR

6 Hungary ROBERT BOGDAN

6 Switzerland MUHMET DOGAN SIMSEK

7 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI

7 Hungary ROBERT BOGDAN

8 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV

8 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI

9 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON

9 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV

10 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV

10 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON

 

11 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Men +100 kg Left

Master Men +100 kg Right

1 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV

1 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN

2 Germany OLIVER KUEHN

2 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV

3 Poland MIROSLAW HERTMANOWSKI

3 Germany OLIVER KUEHN

4 Turkey CENGIZ AYDOGAN

4 Poland PIOTR PALCZEWSKI

5 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN

5 Turkey CENGIZ AYDOGAN

6 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV

6 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN

7 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV

7 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV

8 Cyprus GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS

8 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV

9 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK

9 Cyprus GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS

10 Moldova LILIAN OPREA

10 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK

11 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI

11 Moldova LILIAN OPREA

12 Russia OLEG MELENTEV

12 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI

13 Slovakia PAVOL BAKA

13 Slovakia PAVOL BAKA

14 Turkey RASIT KARACA

14 Turkey RASIT KARACA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 60 kg Left

Master Women 60 kg Right

1 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA

1 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

2 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG

2 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA

3 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA

3 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA

4 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

4 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG

5 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA

5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 70 kg Left

Master Women 70 kg Right

1 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI

1 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK

2 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK

2 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women 80 kg Left

Master Women 80 kg Right

1 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND

1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA

2 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO

2 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND

3 England AGY GORZYNSKA

3 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO

4 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA

4 England AGY GORZYNSKA

5 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM

5 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA

6 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO

6 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM

 

7 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Master Women +80 kg Left

Master Women +80 kg Right

1 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON

1 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON

 

Grand Masters

Master Men 75 kg Left

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

1 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY

1 Lithuania RIMANTAS SAKERIS

2 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN

2 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY

3 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN

3 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN

 

4 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

1 Cyprus MICHAIL MANIADAKIS

1 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE

2 Latvia MEDNIS VALDIS

2 Cyprus MICHAIL MANIADAKIS

3 England PAUL MITCHELL

3 Latvia MEDNIS VALDIS

4 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS

4 England PAUL MITCHELL

5 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO

5 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS

6 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG

6 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO

7 Sweden OLA HOLMSTROM

7 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG

 

8 Sweden OLA HOLMSTROM

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

1 Ukraine IHOR ABRAMOVYCH

1 Ukraine IHOR ABRAMOVYCH

2 Austria ROBERT MOKESCH

2 Austria ROBERT MOKESCH

3 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN

3 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

1 Poland STANISLAW GRALAK

1 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS

2 Russia SERGEY SOROKA

2 Russia YURII SOROKIN

3 Turkey MEHMET KASKA

3 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK

4 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS

4 Poland STANISLAW GRALAK

5 Russia YURII SOROKIN

5 Russia SERGEY SOROKA

6 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK

6 Turkey MEHMET KASKA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Grand Master Women Left

Grand Master Women Right

1 Cyprus KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU

1 Cyprus KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU

2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA

2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA

 

3 Poland MARIA JUROSZEK

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com 

 

Senior Grand Masters

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

1 Hungary PETER PEPE KOVACS

1 Hungary PETER PEPE KOVACS

2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI

2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI

3 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV

3 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV

 

4 Hungary MIHALY JOZSA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right

1 Germany SANDOR SZILAGY

1 Germany SANDOR SZILAGY

2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER

2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER

3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI

3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK

1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK

2 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS

2 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS

3 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU

3 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU

4 Sweden JONNY JONSSON

4 Sweden JONNY JONSSON

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

1 AzerbaijanMINABADDIN GURBANOV

1 AzerbaijanMINABADDIN GURBANOV

2 Hungary PAL HOLLANDI

2 Hungary PAL HOLLANDI

3 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK

3 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS

 

4 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK

 

Seniors

Senior Men 55 kg Left

Senior Men 55 kg Right

1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV

1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV

2 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA

2 Georgia ZAUR KHUBASHVILI

3 Russia IREK ZIIATDINOV

3 Russia ARSEN CHOMAEV

4 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI

4 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI

5 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI

5 Romania RUSLAN BALAIUS

6 Romania RUSLAN BALAIUS

6 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV

7 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 60 kg Left

Senior Men 60 kg Right

1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN

1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN

2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI

2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI

3 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK

3 Poland DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK

4 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV

4 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV

5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN

6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN

7 Bulgaria VENISLAV MAMULSKI

7 Bulgaria VENISLAV MAMULSKI

8 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE

8 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE

9 Poland DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK

9 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK

10 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV

10 Russia ROBERT CHOMAEV

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 65 kg Left

Senior Men 65 kg Right

1 Germany FABIAN TAEGER

1 Germany FABIAN TAEGER

2 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

2 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

3 Poland DAMIAN KOTLARZ

3 Poland DAMIAN KOTLARZ

4 Russia IRBEK KHUBAEV

4 Russia AZRET AKBAEV

5 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA

5 Turkey ONUR CAKMAK

6 Turkey ONUR CAKMAK

6 Ukraine IEVGEN VAKULA

7 Ukraine IEVGEN VAKULA

7 Armenia DAVIT STEPANYAN

8 Armenia DAVIT STEPANYAN

8 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV

9 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV

9 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV

10 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV

10 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY

11 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY

11 Germany JAN TAEGER

12 Germany JAN TAEGER

12 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA

13 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA

13 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY

14 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY

14 Lithuania RIMANTAS SAKERIS

15 Poland PATRYK BUGAJ

15 Poland PATRYK BUGAJ

16 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV

16 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV

17 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD

17 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA

18 Turkey YUSUF ZIYA YILDIZOGLU

18 Turkey YUSUF ZIYA YILDIZOGLU

19 Ukraine DENYS BYCHOK

19 Ukraine KHAISER IBRISHEV

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 70 kg Left

Senior Men 70 kg Right

1 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN

1 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN

2 AzerbaijanTABRIZ SAFAROV

2 AzerbaijanTABRIZ SAFAROV

3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV

3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV

4 Belarus ALEH MAKARANKA

4 Belarus ALIAKSANDR MAZALKOV

5 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER

5 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER

6 Finland DMITRI JAKOVLEV

6 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA

7 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE

7 Finland DMITRI JAKOVLEV

8 Greece SOKRATIS SOUTOGLOU

8 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE

9 Hungary ALEX BARZSO

9 Greece SOKRATIS SOUTOGLOU

10 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN

10 Hungary ALEX BARZSO

11 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS

11 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN

12 Moldova ANDREI CURUS

12 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS

13 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN

13 Moldova ANDREI CURUS

14 Russia OLEG KAZIEV

14 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN

15 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD

15 Poland MARIUSZ PODGORSKI

16 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH

16 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV

17 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV

17 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD

18 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RUSAKOV

18 Ukraine ADAM KUZLO

19 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

19 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV

20 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC

20 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RUSAKOV

21 Poland WOJCIECH URBANCZYK

21 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

22 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDIUKOV

22 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC

 

23 Poland WOJCIECH URBANCZYK

 

24 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDIUKOV

 

25 Slovakia MILAN FABER

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 75 kg Left

Senior Men 75 kg Right

1 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN

1 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN

2 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV

2 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV

3 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH

3 Georgia NIKOLOZI TSERETELI

4 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI

4 Greece EVANGELOS PATSIODIMOS

5 Poland KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ

5 Poland KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ

6 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV

6 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV

7 Turkey EKREM SOLAK

7 Turkey EKREM SOLAK

8 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN

8 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN

9 Bulgaria DIMITAR DANOVSKI

9 Bulgaria DIMITAR DANOVSKI

10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI

10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI

11 Finland VILLE HEINONEN

11 Germany MATTHIAS SCHLITTE

12 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA

12 Spain DANIEL RAMÍREZ

13 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS

13 Finland VILLE HEINONEN

14 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN

14 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA

15 Poland RAFAL WOZNY

15 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS

16 Romania ALIN TUDOR

16 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN

17 Russia KHETAG DZITIEV

17 Poland RAFAL WOZNY

18 Slovakia PAVOL GETTLER

18 Romania ALIN TUDOR

19 Turkey EMRAH OKCU

19 Russia KHETAG DZITIEV

20 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII

20 Slovakia PAVOL GETTLER

 

21 Turkey EMRAH OKCU

 

22 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 80 kg Left

Senior Men 80 kg Right

1 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN

1 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN

2 AzerbaijanZOHRAB MAHSIMOV

2 AzerbaijanZOHRAB MAHSIMOV

3 Bulgaria DETELIN YONCHEV

3 Bulgaria DETELIN YONCHEV

4 Belarus ARTUR CHATSVIARYK

4 Belarus ARTUR CHATSVIARYK

5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN

5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN

6 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE

6 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE

7 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS

7 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS

8 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI

8 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN

9 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS

9 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS

10 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH

10 Poland DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ

11 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN

11 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN

12 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV

12 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV

13 Slovakia MICHAL MATAS

13 Slovakia MICHAL MATAS

14 Sweden HENRIK AXMAN

14 Sweden TONI ANTTILA

15 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

15 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY

16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY

17 Austria CHRISTIAN EITER

17 Austria CHRISTIAN EITER

18 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV

18 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI

19 Belarus DZMITRY KHMIALIOU

19 Belarus DZMITRY KHMIALIOU

20 Finland JONI KORMANO

20 Finland JONI KORMANO

21 Georgia VALERIANI MELADZE

21 Georgia VALERIANI MELADZE

22 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS

22 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS

23 Poland DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ

23 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI

24 Russia AKHMAT UZEEV

24 Russia ATSAMAZ URTAEV

25 Sweden TONI ANTTILA

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 85 kg Left

Senior Men 85 kg Right

1 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN

1 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN

2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV

2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV

3 Belarus ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH

3 Belarus ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH

4 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV

4 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV

5 Hungary PETER KOVACS

5 Hungary PETER KOVACS

6 Latvia TUKMANOVS AINARS

6 Latvia TUKMANOVS AINARS

7 Moldova ANDREI MINASCURTA

7 Moldova ANDREI MINASCURTA

8 Poland PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ

8 Poland PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ

9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE

9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE

10 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV

10 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV

11 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC

11 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC

12 Ukraine OLEH ZHOKH

12 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK

13 Armenia ARAM AGHAMALYAN

13 Ukraine VITALII HAIDUCHOK

14 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

14 Armenia ARAM AGHAMALYAN

15 Hungary ATTILA LENART

15 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

16 Poland DAWID GONTARCZYK

16 Hungary ATTILA LENART

17 Russia IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV

17 Russia KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV

18 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK

18 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK

19 Turkey BILAL AKSOY

19 Turkey BILAL AKSOY

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 90 kg Left

Senior Men 90 kg Right

1 Georgia BAKUR TOLORAIA

1 Georgia BAKUR TOLORAIA

2 Greece VASILEIOS FISATIDIS

2 Greece VASILEIOS FISATIDIS

3 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA

3 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA

4 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

4 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY

5 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY

5 Serbia NENAD SMILJKOVIC

6 Turkey YIGIT GONEM

6 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY

7 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT

7 Sweden OLLE FORS

8 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

8 Turkey YIGIT GONEM

9 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV

9 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT

10 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE

10 Armenia ARMEN AMIRSHADYAN

11 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS

11 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

12 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS

12 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV

13 Poland WIESŁAW RZANNY

13 Spain RAUL FERNANDEZ

14 Russia ALAN MAKEEV

14 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE

15 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS

15 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS

16 Turkey YAKUP DURAN

16 Poland TOMASZ SZEWCZYK

17 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK

17 Russia ALAN MAKEEV

 

18 Serbia VLADIMIR SAVIC

 

19 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS

 

20 Turkey YAKUP DURAN

 

21 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 100 kg Left

Senior Men 100 kg Right

1 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV

1 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV

2 Georgia VAKHTANG BERIDZE

2 Georgia LEVANI MOTSONELIDZE

3 Russia NIKOLAI KOLESNICHENKO

3 Poland MARCIN BIEN

4 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON

4 Russia NIKOLAI KOLESNICHENKO

5 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN

5 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON

6 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV

6 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN

7 Germany ERIC HOPPE

7 Armenia ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN

8 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI

8 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV

9 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA

9 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI

10 Russia CHERMEN KHADAEV

10 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA

11 Slovakia MARTIN CALETKA

11 Poland PAWEL PACUT

12 Sweden ARKADIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI

12 Russia CHERMEN KHADAEV

13 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV

13 Slovakia MARTIN CALETKA

 

14 Sweden ARKADIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI

 

15 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men 110 kg Left

Senior Men 110 kg Right

1 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV

1 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV

2 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE

2 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV

3 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS

3 Belarus VASIL ZHUKOUSKI

4 Moldova VADIM STAVILA

4 Georgia GIORGI ONIANI

5 Poland MAREK MAJAK

5 Poland PATRYK SZYMANIAK

6 Russia VITALII LALETIN

6 Russia ARTEM GRISHIN

7 Sweden JONAS HELLSTROM

7 Turkey AHMET YENERER

8 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN

8 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV

9 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO

9 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE

10 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV

10 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS

11 Belarus VASIL ZHUKOUSKI

11 Latvia TOMSONS NORMUNDS

12 Georgia GIORGI ROSTOMASHVILI

12 Moldova VADIM STAVILA

13 Poland DAWID IZBINSKI

13 Poland MAREK MAJAK

14 Russia ARTEM GEORGIEV

14 Russia VITALII LALETIN

15 Turkey AHMET YENERER

15 Sweden JONAS HELLSTROM

 

16 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN

 

17 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Men +110 kg Left

Senior Men +110 kg Right

1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV

1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV

2 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA

2 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA

3 Italy DAVIDE CAPPA

3 Italy DAVIDE CAPPA

4 Poland DANIEL SLOMKA

4 Poland DANIEL SLOMKA

5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU

5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU

6 Russia RUSLAN MALTCEV

6 Ukraine RASIM MEMET

7 Ukraine RASIM MEMET

7 AzerbaijanKAMRAN GURBANOV

8 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO

8 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV

9 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI

9 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO

10 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS

10 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI

11 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI

11 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS

12 Romania SABIN BADULESCU

12 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI

13 Russia OLEG MELENTEV

13 Romania SABIN BADULESCU

14 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA

14 Russia OLEG MELENTEV

15 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN

15 Serbia BORIS ALEKSIC

16 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER

16 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA

17 Ukraine ILLIA IZMAN

17 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN

 

18 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER

 

19 Ukraine ILLIA IZMAN

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 50 kg Left

Senior Women 50 kg Right

1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH

1 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE

2 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA

2 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK

3 Sweden JONNA BLIND

3 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

4 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO

4 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH

5 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA

5 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA

6 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA

6 Sweden JONNA BLIND

7 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

7 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 55 kg Left

Senior Women 55 kg Right

1 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE

1 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE

2 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA

2 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA

3 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO

3 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO

4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA

4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA

5 Belarus KATSIARYNA VIARENICH

5 Belarus KATSIARYNA VIARENICH

6 Switzerland LEILA LEUENBERGER

6 Switzerland LEILA LEUENBERGER

7 Lithuania DOVILE PAUPARYTE

7 Lithuania DOVILE PAUPARYTE

8 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA

8 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA

9 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA

9 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA

10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON

10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON

11 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS

11 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS

12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 60 kg Left

Senior Women 60 kg Right

1 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA

1 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA

2 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA

2 Poland MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA

3 Poland MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA

3 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA

4 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA

4 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

5 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

5 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR

6 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR

6 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP

7 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP

7 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA

8 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA

8 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO

9 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO

9 Sweden VIKTORIA KARLSSON

10 Sweden VIKTORIA KARLSSON

 

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 65 kg Left

Senior Women 65 kg Right

1 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA

1 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA

2 Sweden KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL

2 Sweden KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL

3 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE

3 Italy ALINA BIRYEVA

4 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK

4 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE

5 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA

5 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK

6 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA

6 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA

7 Sweden SARA NYBERG

7 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA

8 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA

8 Sweden SARA NYBERG

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 70 kg Left

Senior Women 70 kg Right

1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI

1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI

2 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA

2 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA

3 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

3 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

4 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA

4 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA

5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO

5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO

6 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN

6 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN

7 Russia ELENA KULPINA

7 Russia INNA MALIVANOVA

8 Ukraine KATERYNA RUDNIEVA

8 Ukraine KATERYNA RUDNIEVA

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women 80 kg Left

Senior Women 80 kg Right

1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA

1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA

2 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL

2 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL

3 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO

3 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO

4 Georgia NINO MAKHARADZE

4 Georgia NINO MAKHARADZE

5 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE

5 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE

6 Poland MILENA MORCZYNSKA

6 Poland MILENA MORCZYNSKA

7 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA

7 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA

8 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA

8 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA

9 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO

9 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO

————————— XSportNews.com —

————————— XSportNews.com —

Senior Women +80 kg Left

Senior Women +80 kg Right

1 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA

1 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA

2 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK

2 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK

3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE

3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE

4 Poland BARBARA JUROSZEK

4 Poland BARBARA JUROSZEK

5 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY

5 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY

6 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON

6 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON

 

265c20_euroarm-katowice-2017-pasek-sponsorski.png

znak

archiwum >>>

Language