Language
/ Kontakt /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

Zloty Tur-2017: prawa ręka, wyniki >>>

Zloty Tur-2017: prawa ręka, wyniki # Siłowanie na ręce # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

Zloty Tur-2017: prawa ręka, wyniki ()

F - Final bez porazki 
A - polfinal z grupy A 
B - polfinal z grupy B

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG
1. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (4280)
2. NURDAULET, KADYR KAZAKHSTAN (4048)
3. YERZHAN, ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN (4088)

4. MARKOV, MAXIM RUSSIA (4289)
5. KYDYR, OSSERBAY KAZAKHSTAN (4051)
6. ALBAS, EMRA TURKEY (4105)
7. PORTELA, IVAN SPAIN (4441)
8. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (4277)
9. AVRAMENKO, IGOR RUSSIA (4252)
10. BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAN TURKEY (4080)
11. TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY BELARUS (4283)
12. BASSAROV, ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN (4047)
13. CHALY, DZMITRY BELARUS (4278)
14. MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO SPAIN (4440)
15. PILUOO, JEON KOREA (4109)
16. RUSAKOV, ALEXANDER BELARUS (4100)
17. MANGHI, THOMAS ITALY (4398)
18. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (4368)
19. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4248)
20. SUEKUNI, TAICHI JAPAN (4055)
21. RIKHMONOV, SHERZOD UZBEKISTAN (4376)
22. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (4075)
23. MORIN, RYAN USA (4072)
24. GABISIANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (4242)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL MOLDOVA (4064)
2. AKTAYEV, TALGAT KAZAKHSTAN (4098)
3. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (4069)

4. SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN USA (4054)
5. NURDAULET, AIDARKHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4043)
6. ANDRIISHIN, GLEB RUSSIA (4260)
7. ZINOVIEV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (4438)
8. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (4045)
9. F FILHO, INAR BRAZIL (4094)
10. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (4357)
11. MGELADZE, LUKA GEORGIA (4380)
12. FABER, MILAN SLOVAKIA (4448)
13. DOVYDAS, RAZMINAS LITHUANIA (4270)
14. MELNYK, SERGIY UKRAINE (4402)
15. WIKLUND, KRISTIAN SWEDEN (4371)
16. IBROKHIM, ABDULVOKHIDOV UZBEKISTAN (4362)
17. MAKARANKA, ALEH BELARUS (4396)
18. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ POLAND (4235)
19. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ POLAND (4377)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
1. ZIYPAK, HAMZA TURKEY (4104)
2. SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4099)
3. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS LATVIA (4087)

4. SAMUSHIA, DAVIT GEORGIA (4264)
5. RIABTSEV, ROMAN UKRAINE (4073)
6. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (4397)
7. TAVBERIDZE, BEKA GEORGIA (4263)
8. SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR BULGARIA (4269)
9. DOBRIN, VIOREL ROMANIA (4103)
10. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR GEORGIA (4236)
11. KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA GEORGIA (4076)
12. MAIOROV, VLADIMIR RUSSIA (4422)
13. SAITOV, ZAUR RUSSIA (4374)
14. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4046)
15. SAIDOV, ILIA USA (4037)
16. CICHOWLAS, DANIEL POLAND (4415)
17. KALMYKOV, VITALII RUSSIA (4259)
18. CASTRO, ANDRE BRAZIL (4359)
19. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (4409)
20. MORKUNAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (4271)
21. HOLLAND, TOM ENGLAND (4084)
22. MAKMADIYOZOD, ISLAMBEK UZBEKISTAN (4363)
23. DJASUR, ASHIROV UZBEKISTAN (4052)
24. AXMAN, HENRIK SWEDEN (4385)
25. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (4383)
26. STSIAFANKA, ULADZISLAU BELARUS (4276)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
1. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (4083)
2. DIMITROV, PLAMEN BULGARIA (4268)
3. GIRARD, PASCAL SWITZERLAND (4419)

4. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (4077)
5. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (4059)
6. EVDOKIMOV, ALEXEY RUSSIA (4288)
7. TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB GEORGIA (4265)
8. TABAGARI, ZAZA GEORGIA (4237)
9. HOFFNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (4421)
10. CHERNIAVSKYI, RUSLAN UKRAINE (4400)
11. HURIEV, DENYS UKRAINE (4245)
12. ARUTINOVI, GIORGI GEORGIA (4256)
13. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (4239)
14. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (4425)
15. PAGANIN, ERMES ITALY (4372)
16. GALYMZHAN, KARSYBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN (4041)
17. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ POLAND (4443)
18. TRUCHLIK, PETER SLOVAKIA (4447)
19. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (4413)
20. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI GEORGIA (4095)
21. EITER, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA (4364)
22. PLISHYVYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (4275)
23. SKONEVS, TOBIAS SWEDEN (4370)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. KYDYRGALI, ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN (4049)
2. RUDAKOV, MYKHAILO UKRAINE (4246)
3. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (4065)

4. GUNASHEV, RAFIG AZERBAIJAN (4451)
5. STETSIUK, VADYM UKRAINE (4067)
6. DAULASHVILI, VASILI GEORGIA (4241)
7. PRUDNIK, EVGENII UKRAINE (4446)
8. MELLGREN, MARCUS SWEDEN (4426)
9. FILATOV, MIKHAIL RUSSIA (4356)
10. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS LATVIA (4424)
11. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (4266)
12. TAKENAKA, KEN JAPAN (4070)
13. EVANGELISTA, ANDRE BRAZIL (4355)
14. TSIKARIDZE, PETRE GEORGIA (4281)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (4231)
2. KHASPEKOV, GEORGY RUSSIA (4391)
3. ARTEM, GRISHIN RUSSIA (4431)

4. EVTUSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (4390)
5. WEGLICKI, MICHAL POLAND (4382)
6. LAMPARELLI, FRANK ITALY (4399)
7. YOSHINOBU, KANAI JAPAN (4233)
8. BARBOZA, MARCIO USA (4247)
9. CHRISTENSEN, TONNI DENMARK (4040)
10. AYMERIC, PRADINES FRANCE (4240)
11. ILIN, ILYA KAZAKHSTAN (4085)
12. GOLOVIN, OLEG RUSSIA (4290)
13. OPPERMAN, TERENCE SOUTH AFRICA (4257)
14. TSITLIDZE, KOBA GEORGIA (4097)
15. MYERS, CHRISTOPHER USA (4090)
16. KOZHUSHKO, VIKTOR UKRAINE (4244)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +105KG
1. SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN GEORGIA (4251)
2. YANKOUSKI, ALIAKSANDR BELARUS (4285)
3. KURDECHA, ALEX POLAND (4378)

4. TSVETKOV, GEORGI BULGARIA (4273)
5. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (4434)
6. CAPPA, DAVIDE ITALY (4375)
7. LIASHUK, GIORGII RUSSIA (4287)
8. PAIZULAEV, ZAUR RUSSIA (4286)
9. BADULESCU, SABIN ROMANIA (4086)
10. ERTEM, ARIF TURKEY (4081)
11. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV BELARUS (4405)
12. VITALY, LALETIN RUSSIA (4430)
13. HANS-PETER, FUCHS AUSTRIA (4365)
14. BATTAGLIA, MANUEL ITALY (4373)
15. SEMERENKO, OLEKSEII UKRAINE (4395)
16. MENDELSON, SCOT USA (4063)
17. ASLANOV, MIRTALEH AZERBAIJAN (4450)
18. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4056)
19. SHNAIEBR, FEDOR GERMANY (4423)
20. SLOMKA, DANIEL POLAND (4418)
21. LUTIDZE, REVAZ GEORGIA (4249)
22. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR POLAND (0001)
23. SMIRNOV, KOSTANTIN BELARUS (4449)

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN GEORGIA (4251)
2. KYDYRGALI, ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN (4049)
3. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (4434)

4. VITALY, LALETIN RUSSIA (4430)
5. LAMPARELLI, FRANK ITALY (4399)
6. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (4231)
7. ARTEM, GRISHIN RUSSIA (4431)
8. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (4083)
9. YANKOUSKI, ALIAKSANDR BELARUS (4285)
10. BARBOZA, MARCIO USA (4247)
11. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (4065)
12. KHASPEKOV, GEORGY RUSSIA (4391)

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG
1. KIRAZ, ESRA TURKEY (4082)
2. TAKENAKA, AYANE JAPAN (4078)
3. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (4354)

4. VERBITSKAYA, DARYA KAZAKHSTAN (4071)
5. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (4253)
6. BLIND, JOANNA SWEDEN (4436)
7. WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA POLAND (4406)
8. SCHAPOVALOVA, LARISA BELARUS (4381)
9. KALBACK, ELIN SWEDEN (4437)
10. ADAMCZYK, AGNIESZKA POLAND (4414)

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57KG
1. ILIVSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (4403)
2. TANYA, VERINA KAZAKHSTAN (4060)
3. BAREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (4353)

4. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA POLAND (4407)
5. PERSSON, ELINA SWEDEN (4427)
6. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (4044)
7. VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA BELARUS (4106)
8. LUNDKVIST, MARIA SWEDEN (4387)
9. TODD, REBECCA USA (4068)

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG
1. AFONINA, EKATERINA RUSSIA (4432)
2. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA POLAND (4102)
3. KLEINSMITH, MALIN SWEDEN (4386)

4. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (4401)
5. MIHAELA, LAZARI MOLDOVA (4066)
6. TRUBINA, TATYANA KAZAKHSTAN (4053)
7. KARGOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIA UKRAINE (4261)
8. RIMKUVIENE, INGA LITHUANIA (4272)
9. OZEROVA, ALEXANDRA RUSSIA (4389)
10. PALUDETA, GISELE BRAZIL (4274)
11. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (4442)
12. EGGER, SONIA AUSTRIA (4366)

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE LITHUANIA (4267)
2. VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA BRAZIL (4092)
3. PISMENNAYA, OXANA KAZAKHSTAN (4062)

4. BARANOVSKAYA, IANA RUSSIA (4392)
5. RYDSTEDT, FELICIA SWEDEN (4435)
6. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA POLAND (4262)
7. KALIUK, TATSIANA BELARUS (4379)
8. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (4061)
9. GOULART, ELENA BRAZIL (4411)
10. DU PLESSIS, ALMA SOUTH AFRICA (4258)
11. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIA UKRAINE (4254)

archiwum >>>

Language