Language
/ Kontakt /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

25th Senec hand >>>

25th Senec hand # Siłowanie na ręce # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

25th Senec hand # Siłowanie na ręce # Armwrestling # Armpower.net Slovakia (Slovak Republic), Senec, Námestie 1. mája

17:00 - 12:00 | 06-08.04.2018

Place: MsKS Senec, 1st May Square, Senec, Slovakia
Weight classes:
Men left / right: 65, 70, 75, 85, 95, 95+ kg
Women left / right: 60, 60+ kg
Junior boys U18 left / right: 70, 80, 80+ kg
Junior girls U18 left / right: 60, 60+ kg
Masters men left / right: 70, 90, 90+ kg
Masters women left / right: Open
Disabled men left / right: 75, 90, 90+ kg
Entry fee: 25,- EUR (any additional class & juniors & disabled 10,- EUR)

SCHEDULE OF EVENTS:

Friday April 6th 2018
Team arrivals
Registration: 17:00 – 22:00, Friday, At the VENUE (entry from the back side of the buliding)

Saturday April 7th 2018
Eliminations: 9:00 (juniors, masters) including finals and awards ceremonies 13.00 (Seniors)
Finals: 19.00

Sunday April 8th 2018
Team departures

AWARDS:
Nice medails for first three in each class.
Money prizes – Senior right hand classes only MEN – 1st 300 EUR, 2nd 100 EUR, 3rd 50 EUR Women – 1st 100 EUR, 2nd 50 EUR, 3rd 25 EUR
 

TEAM SCORES
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 HUNGARY 9 17 16 398
2 SLOVAKIA 15 4 2 227
3 BULGARIA 5 2 0 79
4 SWITZERLAND 2 2 4 78
5 POLAND 1 3 4 61
6 CROATIA 1 3 3 61
7 ITALY 2 3 3 60
8 CZECH REPUBLIC 1 1 2 38
9 AUSTRIA 1 1 1 33
10 INDIA 0 1 1 24
11 RUSSIA 1 1 0 21
12 FRANCE 1 0 1 19
13 BELGIUM 1 0 0 10
14 NETHERLAND 0 1 0 10
15 ROMANIA 0 1 0 9
16 UKRAINE 0 0 1 9
17 FINLAND 0 0 0 7
18 TURKEY 0 0 0 3

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70
1. NOVOSELSKI IVAN. BULGARIA
2. HARKABUZIK RAFAŁ. POLAND
3. PERLA ISTVAN KRISTOF. HUNGARY
4. VUJAKOVIC MARKO. CROATIA
5. BANCIK ADAM. SLOVAKIA
6. CIP ADAM. CZECH REPUBLIC

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80
1. KAUCIK SAMUEL. SLOVAKIA
2. KOZAK MATE. HUNGARY
3. VASS PETER. HUNGARY
4. JELIC FRAN. CROATIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80
1. FARKAS ISTVAN. HUNGARY
2. MISKEV SEBASTIAN. SLOVAKIA
3. NEMES TIBOR. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70
1. NOVOSELSKI IVAN. BULGARIA
2. HARKABUZIK RAFAŁ. POLAND
3. VUJAKOVIC MARKO. CROATIA
4. PERLA ISTVAN KRISTOF. HUNGARY
5. BANCIK ADAM. SLOVAKIA
6. CIP ADAM. CZECH REPUBLIC

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80
1. KAUCIK SAMUEL. SLOVAKIA
2. KOZAK MATE. HUNGARY
3. VASS PETER. HUNGARY
4. JELIC FRAN. CROATIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80
1. MISKEV SEBASTIAN. SLOVAKIA
2. NEMES TIBOR. HUNGARY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65
1. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
2. NOVOSELSKI IVAN. BULGARIA
3. BUGAJ PATRYK. POLAND
4. BARAGLI VALENTIN. SWITZERLAND
5. TANKA ROBERT. HUNGARY
6. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
7. RASKA ONDREJ. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. CASTRESE FRANCO. ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70
1. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
2. SIBIKIN ILYA. RUSSIA
3. HERESZI TSABA. HUNGARY
4. SLAVCHEV SLAVI. BULGARIA
5. DRINOVSKY JAN. SLOVAKIA
6. HESSMANN NICO. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75
1. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA
2. TUDOR ALIN-FLORIN. ROMANIA
3. SOKA DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
4. ZSOLT FABIAN. HUNGARY
5. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
6. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA
7. KRUPA ARTUR. POLAND
8. DONEV YORDAN. BULGARIA
9. GETTLER PAVOL. SLOVAKIA
10. LENART ATTILA. HUNGARY
11. TOSKOV ASEN. BULGARIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85
1. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
2. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
3. EITER CHRISTIAN. AUSTRIA
4. BACHEV BORISLAV. BULGARIA
5. DOBROCIN JANOSZ. HUNGARY
6. GRABNER PASCAL. AUSTRIA
7. DZIUBEK RYSZARD. POLAND
8. HEUSE OLIVIER. BELGIUM
9. HLEVNJAK BQRNA. CROATIA
10. SZTANEK ADAM SANDOR. HUNGARY
11. DOGAN IVAN. CROATIA
12. MESZAROS DOMINIK. HUNGARY
13. ALI AKRAM. INDIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95
1. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
2. NENTJES MELNDERT. NETHERLAND
3. LUTAI ADRIAN. ITALY
4. ZOBOKI SANDOR NANDOR. HUNGARY
5. FEHER ISTVAN. HUNGARY
6. DUDAS VIKTOR. HUNGARY
7. ROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
8. BELUNEK JAROMIR. CZECH REPUBLIC
9. SCIARONI IVAN. SWITZERLAND
10. JIRI MICHAL. CZECH REPUBLIC
11. CREEMERS JOHANNES. BELGIUM
12. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND
13. PALADA LUKA. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95
1. LIEBMINGER MARCUS. AUSTRIA
2. SPUSTA PETER. SLOVAKIA
3. JANCZY JAKUB. POLAND
4. LAMPARELLI FRANK. ITALY
5. HORECNY ZDENKO. SLOVAKIA
6. KURVINK WILLEM. NETHERLAND
7. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
8. MAJAK MAREK. POLAND
9. NEMETH ROBERT. HUNGARY
10. SCHNEITER CHRISTOPH. SWITZERLAND
11. CAPPA DAVIDE. ITALY
12. RAGUZ ANDRIJA. CROATIA
13. CREEMERS HENDRIKUS. BELGIUM
14. FRUM ISTVAN. HUNGARY
15. EGGELEN LEROY. NETHERLAND
16. MARINKOVIC NINO. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65
1. BUGAJ PATRYK. POLAND
2. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
3. CASTRESE FRANCO. ITALY
4. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
5. BARAGLI VALENTIN. SWITZERLAND
6. TANKA ROBERT. HUNGARY
7. NOVOSELSKI IVAN. BULGARIA
8. RASKA ONDREJ. CZECH REPUBLIC
9. GURSEVAK SINGH. INDIA
10. KARANJIT SINGH. INDIA
11. JAGMEET SINGH. INDIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. SIBIKIN ILYA. RUSSIA
2. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
3. HERESZI TSABA. HUNGARY
4. DRINOVSKY JAN. SLOVAKIA
5. SLAVCHEV SLAVI. BULGARIA
6. HESSMANN NICO. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75
1. ZSOLT FABIAN. HUNGARY
2. CELES PETER. SLOVAKIA
3. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA
4. SOKA DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
5. TRUCHLIK PAVOL. SLOVAKIA
6. TUDOR ALIN-FLORIN. ROMANIA
7. KRUPA ARTUR. POLAND
8. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA
9. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
10. LENART ATTILA. HUNGARY
11. TOSKOV ASEN. BULGARIA
12. DONEV YORDAN. BULGARIA
13. GETTLER PAVOL. SLOVAKIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85
1. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
2. EITER CHRISTIAN. AUSTRIA
3. TRUCHLIK DAVID. SLOVAKIA
4. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
5. BACHEV BORISLAV. BULGARIA
6. ROSLON KAROL. POLAND
7. MILETIC JASENKO. CROATIA
8. DZIUBEK RYSZARD. POLAND
9. DOGAN IVAN. CROATIA
10. GRABNER PASCAL. AUSTRIA
11. STEFAN NEVEDEL. SLOVAKIA
12. SZTANEK ADAM SANDOR. HUNGARY
13. JAGDEEP SINGH. INDIA
14. HEUSE OLIVIER. BELGIUM
15. MESZAROS DOMINIK. HUNGARY
16. HLEVNJAK BQRNA. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95
1. LA COLA CEDRIC. BELGIUM
2. LUTAI ADRIAN. ITALY
3. ROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
4. TRUCHLIK PETER. SLOVAKIA
5. ZOBOKI SANDOR NANDOR. HUNGARY
6. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
7. BELUNEK JAROMIR. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. NENTJES MELNDERT. NETHERLAND
9. JIRI MICHAL. CZECH REPUBLIC
10. PALADA LUKA. CROATIA
11. FEHER ISTVAN. HUNGARY
12. KIZGIN OKTAY. TURKEY
13. CREEMERS JOHANNES. BELGIUM
14. GARSCHALL JURGEN. AUSTRIA
15. DUDAS VIKTOR. HUNGARY
16. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
17. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95
1. LAMPARELLI FRANK. ITALY
2. CAPPA DAVIDE. ITALY
3. MAJAK MAREK. POLAND
4. FUCHS HANS-PETER. AUSTRIA
5. KIZGIN OZGUR. TURKEY
6. SIMSEK MEMET. SWITZERLAND
7. KURVINK WILLEM. NETHERLAND
8. ZAMISKA MATUS. SWITZERLAND
9. SZANTI IMRE. HUNGARY
10. RAGUZ ANDRIJA. CROATIA
11. DE MARCHI TOMAS. ITALY
12. HORECNY ZDENKO. SLOVAKIA
13. GATTONI MICHAEL. FRANCE
14. NEMETH ROBERT. HUNGARY
15. FRUM ISTVAN. HUNGARY
16. SCHNEITER CHRISTOPH. SWITZERLAND
17. SPUSTA PETER. SLOVAKIA
18. LIEBMINGER MARCUS. AUSTRIA
19. HERNYAK IMRE. HUNGARY
20. MARINKOVIC NINO. CROATIA
21. CREEMERS HENDRIKUS. BELGIUM
22. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
23. EGGELEN LEROY. NETHERLAND
24. GUNES MURAT ERSIN. SWITZERLAND

MASTER MEN LEFT 70
1. HERESZI TSABA. HUNGARY
2. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
3. SCHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND
4. SZIMON TIBOR. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN LEFT 90
1. RACEK PETER. SLOVAKIA
2. DOBROCIN JANOSZ. HUNGARY
3. BELUNEK JAROMIR. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. KELEREN LASZLO. HUNGARY
5. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
6. MANOILOV SERGEI. RUSSIA
7. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN LEFT +90
1. SPUSTA PETER. SLOVAKIA
2. GROCHOWSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
3. TESARIK DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. DOBOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
5. SZANTI IMRE. HUNGARY
6. BONA ONDRASZ. HUNGARY
7. TOMAGA RASTISLAV. SLOVAKIA
8. VANA JAROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
9. GERGO ONDRASZ. HUNGARY
10. MIKKONEN JUHA MATTI. FINLAND
11. SIMSEK MEMET. SWITZERLAND
12. CERNIAK STEFAN. SLOVAKIA
13. KOVACS ATTILA. HUNGARY
14. SZENNIK ROBERT. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70
1. HERESZI TSABA. HUNGARY
2. SCHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND
3. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
4. SZIMON TIBOR. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. RACEK PETER. SLOVAKIA
2. DROKAN MISLAV. CROATIA
3. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
4. KELEREN LASZLO. HUNGARY
5. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY
6. MANOILOV SERGEI. RUSSIA
7. BELUNEK JAROMIR. CZECH REPUBLIC

MASTER MEN RIGHT +90
1. SPUSTA PETER. SLOVAKIA
2. DE MARCHI TOMAS. ITALY
3. GROCHOWSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
4. DOBOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
5. TESARIK DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
6. SZANTI IMRE. HUNGARY
7. CERNIAK STEFAN. SLOVAKIA
8. VANA JAROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
9. TOMAGA RASTISLAV. SLOVAKIA
10. MIKKONEN JUHA MATTI. FINLAND
11. SIMSEK MEMET. SWITZERLAND
12. KOVACS ATTILA. HUNGARY
13. SZENNIK ROBERT. HUNGARY
14. BONA ONDRASZ. HUNGARY
15. GERGO ONDRASZ. HUNGARY

DISABLED MEN LEFT SITTING OPEN
1. PRACHENSKY LUKAS. CZECH REPUBLIC
2. SIMON DANIEL. HUNGARY
3. HUBNER RENE ERNST. SWITZERLAND

DISABLED MEN LEFT STANDING LIGHT
1. SZUCS TIBOR. HUNGARY
2. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA
3. BUDAI MIKLOS. HUNGARY
4. FENYVESI GABOR. HUNGARY
5. JHA SHRIMANT. INDIA
6. SIMON DANIEL. HUNGARY
7. ZABOJNIK MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. TRAN MANH HAO. SWITZERLAND

DISABLED MEN LEFT STANDING HEAVY
1. STEFAN NEVEDEL. SLOVAKIA
2. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
3. SCIARONI IVAN. SWITZERLAND
4. HERNYAK IMRE. HUNGARY
5. DALJEET SINGH. INDIA
6. FARKAS ISTVAN. HUNGARY
7. HUBNER RENE ERNST. SWITZERLAND
8. SLOTA KAMIL. SLOVAKIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT SITTING OPEN
1. GREGORY COLOM. FRANCE
2. PRACHENSKY LUKAS. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. HUBNER RENE ERNST. SWITZERLAND
4. ROMZSA GYULA. HUNGARY
5. SIMON DANIEL. HUNGARY

DISABLED MEN RIGHT STANDING LIGHT
1. SZUCS TIBOR. HUNGARY
2. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA
3. BUDAI MIKLOS. HUNGARY
4. SIMON DANIEL. HUNGARY
5. TRAN MANH HAO. SWITZERLAND
6. JHA SHRIMANT. INDIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT STANDING HEAVY
1. STEFAN NEVEDEL. SLOVAKIA
2. HERNYAK IMRE. HUNGARY
3. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
4. DALJEET SINGH. INDIA
5. HUBNER RENE ERNST. SWITZERLAND
6. HOLLANDI PAL. HUNGARY
7. SLOTA KAMIL. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60
1. BLEIKER MILENA. SWITZERLAND
2. UJVARI NIKOLETT. HUNGARY
3. UJVARI BERNADETT. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +60
1. BAJCIOVA BARBORA. SLOVAKIA
2. GALFFY ANNA. HUNGARY
3. FEHER ENIKO IVETT. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. BLEIKER MILENA. SWITZERLAND
2. UJVARI BERNADETT. HUNGARY
3. UJVARI NIKOLETT. HUNGARY

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +60
1. BAJCIOVA BARBORA. SLOVAKIA
2. GALFFY ANNA. HUNGARY
3. FEHER ENIKO IVETT. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. BARZSO HENRIETTA. HUNGARY
3. KARGOPOLTSEVA VIKTORIA. UKRAINE
4. SOJKOVA MARTINA. SLOVAKIA
5. ZBOREK MARIA. POLAND
6. BLEIKER MILENA. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60
1. D-APICE CARMELA. ITALY
2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
3. KOVARINE BRIGITTA. HUNGARY
4. MIETTUNEN VEERA ILONA. FINLAND
5. EGGER SONJA. AUSTRIA
6. BINDER CSILLA. HUNGARY
7. KOVACS CAROLINE. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. BARZSO HENRIETTA. HUNGARY
3. KOGL MICHAELA. CROATIA
4. KARGOPOLTSEVA VIKTORIA. UKRAINE
5. SOJKOVA MARTINA. SLOVAKIA
6. ZBOREK MARIA. POLAND
7. BLEIKER MILENA. SWITZERLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60
1. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
2. KOVARINE BRIGITTA. HUNGARY
3. D-APICE CARMELA. ITALY
4. KOVACS CAROLINE. HUNGARY
5. MIETTUNEN VEERA ILONA. FINLAND
6. EGGER SONJA. AUSTRIA
7. BINDER CSILLA. HUNGARY

MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. FAZEKAS ANDREA BEATA. HUNGARY
2. JASBEER KAUR. INDIA

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. FAZEKAS ANDREA BEATA. HUNGARY
2. SANDOROVA KATARINA. SWITZERLAND
3. JASBEER KAUR. INDIA
 

Language
dsadsa