Language
/ Kontakt /
advert armpower.net advert armpower.net

D1 China Open 2019 >>>

D1 China Open 2019 # Siłowanie na ręce # Armwrestling # Armpower.net

D1 China Open 2019 # Siłowanie na ręce # Armwrestling # Armpower.net China, Shenzhen

09:00 - 23:55 | 12-15.09.2019

D.1 Armwrestling China Open Competition

Shenzen, China

2019-09-12


Official Scores


Junior U-23 MEN LEFT 78 kg
1. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
2. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
3. JOSHUA TAY, SINGAPORE (00012)
4. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
5. FENG FEI FAN, CHINA (00007)
6. WONG TSZ KIN, CHINA (00140)
7. LIU SI RUI, CHINA (00088)
8. LIN CHENDI, CHINA (00163)
9. SHAWN LIM, SINGAPORE (00013)
10. ARIF SYAFIQ, SINGAPORE (00001)
11. CUO HAO YU, CHINA (00113)
12. CRISTAL ADAM ANAK JABRY, MALAYSIA (00055)
13. ZHANG XIN JIE, CHINA (00045)
14. YODAI OKADA, JAPAN (00107)
15. LI JING, CHINA (00062)
16. LIU YA CHAO, CHINA (00033)
17. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)

Junior U-23 MEN LEFT +78 kg
1. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
2. LIN SHENG, CHINA (00167)
3. LAURENCE GRUNDY, UNITED STATES (00179)
4. JIANG RUI, CHINA (00032)
5. YANG MING HAO, CHINA (00146)
6. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
7. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)
8. WANG TENG, CHINA (00133)
9. ZHANG QI RUI, CHINA (00136)

Senior MEN LEFT 57 kg
1. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK, UKRAINE (00021)
2. WU HOAG QUAN, CHINA (00118)
3. MUHD ASRI BIN MOHD ANVAR, MALAYSIA (00102)
4. KAO LI LAI, CHINA (00208)
5. QIN JIANG CHENG, CHINA (00119)
6. YANQING ZHANG, CHINA (00211)
7. WZN JI YONG, CHINA (00063)
8. MUHAMMAD SAFUAN BIN MOHD ASIF, MALAYSIA (00070)
9. JIAN CAI ZHI, CHINA (00209)
10. ZHAN CHUYU, CHINA (00046)
11. TSAI YU HSIANG, CHINA (00165)
12. YUAN JI HONG, CHINA (00198)
13. DAI ZI ANG, CHINA (00014)
14. GUN KE QING, CHINA (00145)
15. LI JIN TAO, CHINA (00064)
16. CHEN CHAO, CHINA (00134)

Senior MEN LEFT 63 kg
1. YASUNORI SAITO, JAPAN (00105)
2. EGOR LESHTAEV, RUSSIA (00067)
3. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
4. YA XIN, CHINA (00150)
5. RONGBIAO LEI, CHINA (00079)
6. WU YU HONG, CHINA (00087)
7. MONOJ DEBNATH, INDIA (00139)
8. LEI XIN, CHINA (00226)
9. GAKU SHIMOI, JAPAN (00040)
10. CRISTAL ADAM ANAK JABRY, MALAYSIA (00055)
11. BAO WHEN WEN, CHINA (00028)
12. LI PING DIE, CHINA (00043)
13. CHEUNG WING ON, HONG KONG (00084)

Senior MEN LEFT 70 kg
1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
2. LOW WAI LUEN VALEN, SINGAPORE (00009)
3. VLADZISLAV CHUMICHEU, BELARUS (00022)
4. YUICHI KURASHINA, JAPAN (00053)
5. OLEKSANDR MISHCHENKO, UKRAINE (00129)
6. RUI JIAO, CHINA (00204)
7. SONG LIU, CHINA (00201)
8. SUKETOSHI ITO, JAPAN (00103)
9. LIU SI RUI, CHINA (00088)
10. TAY JIA JUN, SINGAPORE (00008)
11. LAM MAN WAI, HONG KONG (00081)
12. ZHENG PEI WU, CHINA (00154)
13. ZHANG TAO, CHINA (00090)
14. SONGNIAN GUO, CHINA (00210)

Senior MEN LEFT 78 kg
1. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
2. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
3. YU PENGYI, CHINA (00066)
4. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
5. OLEKSANDR OMELCHENKO, UKRAINE (00004)
6. ILIA ANFINOGENOV, RUSSIA (00051)
7. XI LIU, CHINA (00187)
8. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
9. LIU WEN YAN, CHINA (00073)
10. RUI WU, CHINA (00199)
11. QIU ZHI CONG, CHINA (00159)
12. JONG CHI JOON, MALAYSIA (00056)
13. HU JIAH DOAG, CHINA (00089)
14. YUXIN YE, CHINA (00185)
15. LU WEI, CHINA (00077)
16. LIU JIN XING, CHINA (00080)
17. WANG YIBO, CHINA (00061)

Senior MEN LEFT 86 kg
1. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO, UKRAINE (00124)
2. ANTON SHEPELIUK, UKRAINE (00130)
3. ALEXANDER BELOUSOU, RUSSIA (00036)
4. ROBERT WRIGLEY, AUSTRALIA (00112)
5. YI QIAO, CHINA (00188)
6. BALáZS MERGL, HUNGARY (00158)
7. YU PENGYI, CHINA (00066)
8. YANG JUN, CHINA (00076)
9. LIANG GALIANG, CHINA (00157)
10. TAKAHASHI JUNTA, JAPAN (00019)
11. JIARU LI, CHINA (00186)
12. LUO ZHI YUAN, CHINA (00135)
13. ZICHENG LIU, CHINA (00181)

Senior MEN LEFT 95 kg
1. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00126)
2. MYKOLA RENITSA, UKRAINE (00125)
3. ANDREI SHAKIROV, RUSSIA (00039)
4. MARIUS BAIKA, UKRAINE (00123)
5. GENNADII PISKULIN, RUSSIA (00038)
6. LV CHANG SHUN, CHINA (00078)
7. SHUANG ZHEN, CHINA (00092)
8. CHEN YU TING, CHINA (00222)
9. LEE YONG SHENG, MALAYSIA (00101)
10. GANI MALBASSOV, KAZAKHSTAN (00183)
11. XIAOXIAO XU, CHINA (00182)
12. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
13. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
14. WONG KA MING, HONG KONG (00137)
15. CHEN XINGXING, CHINA (00132)
16. QUO JUN HUI, CHINA (00093)
17. LIN MIN HUI, CHINA (00162)
18. WEN ZHONG, CHINA (00196)
19. QIANHUI MA, CHINA (00184)

Senior MEN LEFT 105 kg
1. ILYA ILIN, KAZAKHSTAN (00026)
2. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00126)
3. NIKOLAI KOZULIN, RUSSIA (00050)
4. MARCIN LACHOWICZ, POLAND (00144)
5. SEUNG HOSHIM, SOUTH KOREA (00172)
6. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
7. DAI DING, CHINA (00169)
8. LIN SHENG, CHINA (00167)
9. SHAJU AMBALATH UMMER, INDIA (00072)
10. CHANG HUN LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00002)

Senior MEN LEFT +105 kg
1. DMITRY SILAEV, RUSSIA (00122)
2. GARRY RICKETT, ENGLAND (00099)
3. ALEXANDR FRASH, KAZAKHSTAN (00025)
4. ILLIA IZMAN, UKRAINE (00024)
5. HUANG CHEN HUI, CHINA (00218)
6. SONG WEN SI, CHINA (00049)
7. YUANBO DEN, CHINA (00205)

Masters MEN LEFT 78 kg
1. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
2. DAI XIAOYANG, CHINA (00176)
3. ZHENGHUA ZHU, CHINA (00131)
4. NISHI KAWA, JAPAN (00030)
5. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
6. LIN BAO SHAN, CHINA (00161)
7. WU YI, CHINA (00128)
8. YU QING QUAN, CHINA (00058)
9. LIONG CHOO TZAN, MALAYSIA (00052)
10. FAN YI QUAN, CHINA (00164)

Masters MEN LEFT +78 kg
1. GARRY RICKETT, ENGLAND (00099)
2. PAUL MAIDEN, UNITED KINGDOM (00096)
3. ANDREY MOSOLOV, RUSSIA (00121)
4. KIM BOHYUN, SOUTH KOREA (00170)
5. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
6. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
7. KIM KYUNGHO, SOUTH KOREA (00177)
8. YU ZU HANG, CHINA (00143)
9. LI DONG JIE, CHINA (00011)
10. WANG GUANG ZHONG, CHINA (00109)

Junior U-23 MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
2. WONG TSZ KIN, CHINA (00140)
3. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
4. JOSHUA TAY, SINGAPORE (00012)
5. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
6. LI JIALONG, CHINA (00114)
7. YODAI OKADA, JAPAN (00107)
8. HU QIHANG, CHINA (00120)
9. FENG FEI FAN, CHINA (00007)
10. CUO HAO YU, CHINA (00113)
11. LIU YA CHAO, CHINA (00033)
12. CHING WAN HET, CHINA (00141)
13. SHAWN LIM, SINGAPORE (00013)
14. LI JING, CHINA (00062)
15. CRISTAL ADAM ANAK JABRY, MALAYSIA (00055)
16. ARIF SYAFIQ, SINGAPORE (00001)
17. ZHANG XIN JIE, CHINA (00045)
18. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)
19. WANG YI DE, CHINA (00060)
20. LIN CHENDI, CHINA (00163)

Junior U-23 MEN RIGHT +78 kg
1. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
2. HYUNMIN JI, SOUTH KOREA (00148)
3. LAURENCE GRUNDY, UNITED STATES (00179)
4. WANG TENG, CHINA (00133)
5. LIN SHENG, CHINA (00167)
6. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
7. JIANG RUI, CHINA (00032)
8. ZHANG QI RUI, CHINA (00136)
9. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)
10. LIANG ZI CONG, CHINA (00029)

Senior MEN RIGHT 57 kg
1. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK, UKRAINE (00021)
2. MUHAMMAD SAFUAN BIN MOHD ASIF, MALAYSIA (00070)
3. YEQIANG FENG, CHINA (00206)
4. QIN JIANG CHENG, CHINA (00119)
5. KUN XU YU, CHINA (00224)
6. YANQING ZHANG, CHINA (00211)
7. LI JIN TAO, CHINA (00064)
8. KAO LI LAI, CHINA (00208)
9. HUANG HUA FU, CHINA (00175)
10. LI YU CHEN, CHINA (00214)
11. MUHD ASRI BIN MOHD ANVAR, MALAYSIA (00102)
12. DAI CHAO, CHINA (00075)
13. TAU LENG HAI, CHINA (00191)
14. DAI ZI ANG, CHINA (00014)
15. HE BAO JIE, CHINA (00094)
16. ZHAN CHUYU, CHINA (00046)
17. HONGCHAO YAO, CHINA (00200)
18. QIU JIAN WEI, CHINA (00085)
19. JIAN CAI ZHI, CHINA (00209)
20. SUCHAO HONG, CHINA (00044)
21. SONG YIN DA, CHINA (00189)
22. YUAN JI HONG, CHINA (00198)

Senior MEN RIGHT 63 kg
1. EGOR LESHTAEV, RUSSIA (00067)
2. MONOJ DEBNATH, INDIA (00139)
3. YASUNORI SAITO, JAPAN (00105)
4. YA XIN, CHINA (00150)
5. YAQIANG LIU, CHINA (00190)
6. RONGBIAO LEI, CHINA (00079)
7. GAKU SHIMOI, JAPAN (00040)
8. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
9. XA QI SHENG, CHINA (00005)
10. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK, UKRAINE (00151)
11. HONGWU ZHOU, CHINA (00202)
12. ZHENG YAN, CHINA (00153)
13. YOU CHENG YOU, CHINA (00216)
14. CHAN WING KAN, CHINA (00138)
15. CHEUNG WING ON, HONG KONG (00084)
16. LEI XIN, CHINA (00226)
17. BAO WHEN WEN, CHINA (00028)
18. CHEN TAO, CHINA (00041)
19. XIAN EN LING, CHINA (00027)

Senior MEN RIGHT 70 kg
1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
2. JOFFEY JOLLY, MALAYSIA (00034)
3. KANG BYEONGMIN, SOUTH KOREA (00173)
4. WU CHIN TSAI, CHINA (00217)
5. VLADZISLAV CHUMICHEU, BELARUS (00022)
6. LOW WAI LUEN VALEN, SINGAPORE (00009)
7. YE XIAOKU, CHINA (00155)
8. SONG LIU, CHINA (00201)
9. OLEKSANDR MISHCHENKO, UKRAINE (00129)
10. TAY JIA JUN, SINGAPORE (00008)
11. SANGJIN SEO, SOUTH KOREA (00006)
12. YANG LONG HAI, CHINA (00149)
13. YUICHI KURASHINA, JAPAN (00053)
14. RUI JIAO, CHINA (00204)
15. WONG KWUN TAT, HONG KONG (00082)
16. LAM MAN WAI, HONG KONG (00081)
17. LIONG CHOO TZAN, MALAYSIA (00052)
18. XIAO LIN, CHINA (00057)
19. XI HE ZE, CHINA (00197)

Senior MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
2. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
3. XU WEI JIAN, CHINA (00098)
4. YU PENGYI, CHINA (00066)
5. NISHI KAWA, JAPAN (00030)
6. HU JIAH DOAG, CHINA (00089)
7. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
8. OLEKSANDR OMELCHENKO, UKRAINE (00004)
9. LI WU TENG, CHINA (00219)
10. RUI WU, CHINA (00199)
11. JIAN BIN GUAN, CHINA (00095)
12. JONG CHI JOON, MALAYSIA (00056)
13. QIU ZHI CONG, CHINA (00159)
14. YUXIN YE, CHINA (00185)
15. GANGLIN PU, CHINA (00160)
16. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
17. LIN QIANG, CHINA (00047)
18. ILIA ANFINOGENOV, RUSSIA (00051)
19. LIU JIN XING, CHINA (00080)
20. DOMINIC JOHNNY, MALAYSIA (00054)
21. LU WEI, CHINA (00077)
22. TIMUR NOROV, RUSSIA (00207)
23. SUN SHICHAO, CHINA (00015)
24. WANG XIAO FEI, CHINA (00068)

Senior MEN RIGHT 86 kg
1. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO, UKRAINE (00124)
2. TSAI WEI JEN, CHINA (00220)
3. ALEXANDER BELOUSOU, RUSSIA (00036)
4. ANTON SHEPELIUK, UKRAINE (00130)
5. VIKTOR LASKEVYCH, UKRAINE (00097)
6. DAN HUANG, CHINA (00180)
7. LEI SI, CHINA (00110)
8. YAMAGUCHI MASAHIRO, JAPAN (00108)
9. YI QIAO, CHINA (00188)
10. NIU QUING PO, CHINA (00091)
11. ROBERT WRIGLEY, AUSTRALIA (00112)
12. CHIANG KOYU, CHINA (00221)
13. LIANG GALIANG, CHINA (00157)
14. JIARU LI, CHINA (00186)
15. BALáZS MERGL, HUNGARY (00158)
16. LANG LI XIAO, CHINA (00195)
17. POTTEKKAT SANKARAN MANOJ, INDIA (00071)
18. QI ZHONG XIAN, CHINA (00212)
19. ZICHENG LIU, CHINA (00181)
20. TAKAHASHI JUNTA, JAPAN (00019)
21. BOXIANG HU, CHINA (00193)
22. MENG XIANG LUN, CHINA (00069)

Senior MEN RIGHT 95 kg
1. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00126)
2. MYKOLA RENITSA, UKRAINE (00125)
3. GANI MALBASSOV, KAZAKHSTAN (00183)
4. BAEK SEONG YEOL, SOUTH KOREA (00171)
5. KIM BOHYUN, SOUTH KOREA (00170)
6. GENNADII PISKULIN, RUSSIA (00038)
7. ANDREI SHAKIROV, RUSSIA (00039)
8. LAI YI TING, CHINA (00215)
9. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
10. MARIUS BAIKA, UKRAINE (00123)
11. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
12. GUOQIANG ZHANG, CHINA (00192)
13. LEE YONG SHENG, MALAYSIA (00101)
14. HANG YU ZU, CHINA (00194)
15. PANTHAKKAL FASIL, INDIA (00142)
16. EDWIN M LINGA, PHILIPPINES (00203)
17. CHEN YU TING, CHINA (00222)
18. SHUANG ZHEN, CHINA (00092)
19. QUO JUN HUI, CHINA (00093)
20. LV CHANG SHUN, CHINA (00078)
21. WEN ZHONG, CHINA (00196)
22. CHEN XINGXING, CHINA (00132)
23. JONGBAE LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00003)
24. WONG KA MING, HONG KONG (00137)

Senior MEN RIGHT 105 kg
1. MARCIN LACHOWICZ, POLAND (00144)
2. NIKOLAI KOZULIN, RUSSIA (00050)
3. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
4. KIM KYUNGHO, SOUTH KOREA (00177)
5. LAURENCE GRUNDY, UNITED STATES (00179)
6. DING XIAOYAN, CHINA (00018)
7. SUNG YU-LUN, CHINA (00168)
8. SHAJU AMBALATH UMMER, INDIA (00072)
9. DAI DING, CHINA (00169)
10. ILYA ILIN, KAZAKHSTAN (00026)
11. CHANG HUN LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00002)
12. CHEN WEIXIN, CHINA (00083)
13. LEE TIAM SIEW, MALAYSIA (00100)

Senior MEN RIGHT +105 kg
1. DMITRY SILAEV, RUSSIA (00122)
2. ALEXANDR FRASH, KAZAKHSTAN (00025)
3. SONG WEN SI, CHINA (00049)
4. ILLIA IZMAN, UKRAINE (00024)
5. PAUL MAIDEN, UNITED KINGDOM (00096)
6. HYUNMIN JI, SOUTH KOREA (00148)
7. YOSIMATSU MASUMI, JAPAN (00031)
8. NING HUI SHENG, CHINA (00086)
9. LIN CHING CHIH, CHINA (00223)
10. JAEWON SIM, SOUTH KOREA (00174)
11. XIAOXIAO XU, CHINA (00182)
12. YUANBO DEN, CHINA (00205)
13. HUANG CHEN HUI, CHINA (00218)

Masters MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
2. JIAN BIN GUAN, CHINA (00095)
3. ZHENGHUA ZHU, CHINA (00131)
4. NISHI KAWA, JAPAN (00030)
5. YU QING QUAN, CHINA (00058)
6. SANGJIN SEO, SOUTH KOREA (00006)
7. LIN BAO SHAN, CHINA (00161)
8. LIONG CHOO TZAN, MALAYSIA (00052)
9. DAI XIAOYANG, CHINA (00176)
10. HSU SHIH FANG, CHINA (00166)
11. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
12. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK, UKRAINE (00151)
13. KOCHUPAUL KIZHAKKEPEEDIKAHDOSE, INDIA (00059)
14. PANGWEI GANG, CHINA (00127)
15. FAN YI QUAN, CHINA (00164)
16. VALIYATTIPARAMBIL VINOD, INDIA (00115)

Masters MEN RIGHT +78 kg
1. PAUL MAIDEN, UNITED KINGDOM (00096)
2. GARRY RICKETT, ENGLAND (00099)
3. KIM KYUNGHO, SOUTH KOREA (00177)
4. KIM BOHYUN, SOUTH KOREA (00170)
5. WANG GUANG ZHONG, CHINA (00109)
6. ANDREY MOSOLOV, RUSSIA (00121)
7. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
8. JONGBAE LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00003)
9. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
10. YU ZU HANG, CHINA (00143)
11. HUANG JIN DONG, CHINA (00042)
12. AUYANG ZHONGGUO, CHINA (00020)
13. LI DONG JIE, CHINA (00011)
14. JOLLY JOHNSON, MALAYSIA (00035)

Senior WOMEN LEFT 57 kg
1. YOKO YAMADA, JAPAN (00106)
2. SACHICO TOGASHI, JAPAN (00104)
3. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN LEFT 65 kg
1. YOSHIKO YASHIMA, JAPAN (00016)
2. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
3. OLENA KUZMYCH, UKRAINE (00152)
4. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN LEFT +65 kg
1. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
2. MIKA FUJIMOTO, JAPAN (00017)
3. WANG JIA, CHINA (00156)

Senior WOMEN RIGHT 57 kg
1. YOKO YAMADA, JAPAN (00106)
2. SACHICO TOGASHI, JAPAN (00104)
3. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN RIGHT 65 kg
1. YOSHIKO YASHIMA, JAPAN (00016)
2. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
3. OLENA KUZMYCH, UKRAINE (00152)
4. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN RIGHT +65 kg
1. MIKA FUJIMOTO, JAPAN (00017)
2. WANG JIA, CHINA (00156)
3. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)

D.1 Armwrestling China Open Competition

Shenzen, China

2019-09-12


Official Scores


Junior U-23 MEN LEFT 78 kg
1. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
2. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
3. JOSHUA TAY, SINGAPORE (00012)
4. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
5. FENG FEI FAN, CHINA (00007)
6. WONG TSZ KIN, CHINA (00140)
7. LIU SI RUI, CHINA (00088)
8. LIN CHENDI, CHINA (00163)
9. SHAWN LIM, SINGAPORE (00013)
10. ARIF SYAFIQ, SINGAPORE (00001)
11. CUO HAO YU, CHINA (00113)
12. CRISTAL ADAM ANAK JABRY, MALAYSIA (00055)
13. ZHANG XIN JIE, CHINA (00045)
14. YODAI OKADA, JAPAN (00107)
15. LI JING, CHINA (00062)
16. LIU YA CHAO, CHINA (00033)
17. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)

Junior U-23 MEN LEFT +78 kg
1. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
2. LIN SHENG, CHINA (00167)
3. LAURENCE GRUNDY, UNITED STATES (00179)
4. JIANG RUI, CHINA (00032)
5. YANG MING HAO, CHINA (00146)
6. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
7. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)
8. WANG TENG, CHINA (00133)
9. ZHANG QI RUI, CHINA (00136)

Senior MEN LEFT 57 kg
1. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK, UKRAINE (00021)
2. WU HOAG QUAN, CHINA (00118)
3. MUHD ASRI BIN MOHD ANVAR, MALAYSIA (00102)
4. KAO LI LAI, CHINA (00208)
5. QIN JIANG CHENG, CHINA (00119)
6. YANQING ZHANG, CHINA (00211)
7. WZN JI YONG, CHINA (00063)
8. MUHAMMAD SAFUAN BIN MOHD ASIF, MALAYSIA (00070)
9. JIAN CAI ZHI, CHINA (00209)
10. ZHAN CHUYU, CHINA (00046)
11. TSAI YU HSIANG, CHINA (00165)
12. YUAN JI HONG, CHINA (00198)
13. DAI ZI ANG, CHINA (00014)
14. GUN KE QING, CHINA (00145)
15. LI JIN TAO, CHINA (00064)
16. CHEN CHAO, CHINA (00134)

Senior MEN LEFT 63 kg
1. YASUNORI SAITO, JAPAN (00105)
2. EGOR LESHTAEV, RUSSIA (00067)
3. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
4. YA XIN, CHINA (00150)
5. RONGBIAO LEI, CHINA (00079)
6. WU YU HONG, CHINA (00087)
7. MONOJ DEBNATH, INDIA (00139)
8. LEI XIN, CHINA (00226)
9. GAKU SHIMOI, JAPAN (00040)
10. CRISTAL ADAM ANAK JABRY, MALAYSIA (00055)
11. BAO WHEN WEN, CHINA (00028)
12. LI PING DIE, CHINA (00043)
13. CHEUNG WING ON, HONG KONG (00084)

Senior MEN LEFT 70 kg
1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
2. LOW WAI LUEN VALEN, SINGAPORE (00009)
3. VLADZISLAV CHUMICHEU, BELARUS (00022)
4. YUICHI KURASHINA, JAPAN (00053)
5. OLEKSANDR MISHCHENKO, UKRAINE (00129)
6. RUI JIAO, CHINA (00204)
7. SONG LIU, CHINA (00201)
8. SUKETOSHI ITO, JAPAN (00103)
9. LIU SI RUI, CHINA (00088)
10. TAY JIA JUN, SINGAPORE (00008)
11. LAM MAN WAI, HONG KONG (00081)
12. ZHENG PEI WU, CHINA (00154)
13. ZHANG TAO, CHINA (00090)
14. SONGNIAN GUO, CHINA (00210)

Senior MEN LEFT 78 kg
1. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
2. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
3. YU PENGYI, CHINA (00066)
4. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
5. OLEKSANDR OMELCHENKO, UKRAINE (00004)
6. ILIA ANFINOGENOV, RUSSIA (00051)
7. XI LIU, CHINA (00187)
8. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
9. LIU WEN YAN, CHINA (00073)
10. RUI WU, CHINA (00199)
11. QIU ZHI CONG, CHINA (00159)
12. JONG CHI JOON, MALAYSIA (00056)
13. HU JIAH DOAG, CHINA (00089)
14. YUXIN YE, CHINA (00185)
15. LU WEI, CHINA (00077)
16. LIU JIN XING, CHINA (00080)
17. WANG YIBO, CHINA (00061)

Senior MEN LEFT 86 kg
1. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO, UKRAINE (00124)
2. ANTON SHEPELIUK, UKRAINE (00130)
3. ALEXANDER BELOUSOU, RUSSIA (00036)
4. ROBERT WRIGLEY, AUSTRALIA (00112)
5. YI QIAO, CHINA (00188)
6. BALáZS MERGL, HUNGARY (00158)
7. YU PENGYI, CHINA (00066)
8. YANG JUN, CHINA (00076)
9. LIANG GALIANG, CHINA (00157)
10. TAKAHASHI JUNTA, JAPAN (00019)
11. JIARU LI, CHINA (00186)
12. LUO ZHI YUAN, CHINA (00135)
13. ZICHENG LIU, CHINA (00181)

Senior MEN LEFT 95 kg
1. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00126)
2. MYKOLA RENITSA, UKRAINE (00125)
3. ANDREI SHAKIROV, RUSSIA (00039)
4. MARIUS BAIKA, UKRAINE (00123)
5. GENNADII PISKULIN, RUSSIA (00038)
6. LV CHANG SHUN, CHINA (00078)
7. SHUANG ZHEN, CHINA (00092)
8. CHEN YU TING, CHINA (00222)
9. LEE YONG SHENG, MALAYSIA (00101)
10. GANI MALBASSOV, KAZAKHSTAN (00183)
11. XIAOXIAO XU, CHINA (00182)
12. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
13. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
14. WONG KA MING, HONG KONG (00137)
15. CHEN XINGXING, CHINA (00132)
16. QUO JUN HUI, CHINA (00093)
17. LIN MIN HUI, CHINA (00162)
18. WEN ZHONG, CHINA (00196)
19. QIANHUI MA, CHINA (00184)

Senior MEN LEFT 105 kg
1. ILYA ILIN, KAZAKHSTAN (00026)
2. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00126)
3. NIKOLAI KOZULIN, RUSSIA (00050)
4. MARCIN LACHOWICZ, POLAND (00144)
5. SEUNG HOSHIM, SOUTH KOREA (00172)
6. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
7. DAI DING, CHINA (00169)
8. LIN SHENG, CHINA (00167)
9. SHAJU AMBALATH UMMER, INDIA (00072)
10. CHANG HUN LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00002)

Senior MEN LEFT +105 kg
1. DMITRY SILAEV, RUSSIA (00122)
2. GARRY RICKETT, ENGLAND (00099)
3. ALEXANDR FRASH, KAZAKHSTAN (00025)
4. ILLIA IZMAN, UKRAINE (00024)
5. HUANG CHEN HUI, CHINA (00218)
6. SONG WEN SI, CHINA (00049)
7. YUANBO DEN, CHINA (00205)

Masters MEN LEFT 78 kg
1. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
2. DAI XIAOYANG, CHINA (00176)
3. ZHENGHUA ZHU, CHINA (00131)
4. NISHI KAWA, JAPAN (00030)
5. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
6. LIN BAO SHAN, CHINA (00161)
7. WU YI, CHINA (00128)
8. YU QING QUAN, CHINA (00058)
9. LIONG CHOO TZAN, MALAYSIA (00052)
10. FAN YI QUAN, CHINA (00164)

Masters MEN LEFT +78 kg
1. GARRY RICKETT, ENGLAND (00099)
2. PAUL MAIDEN, UNITED KINGDOM (00096)
3. ANDREY MOSOLOV, RUSSIA (00121)
4. KIM BOHYUN, SOUTH KOREA (00170)
5. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
6. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
7. KIM KYUNGHO, SOUTH KOREA (00177)
8. YU ZU HANG, CHINA (00143)
9. LI DONG JIE, CHINA (00011)
10. WANG GUANG ZHONG, CHINA (00109)

Junior U-23 MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
2. WONG TSZ KIN, CHINA (00140)
3. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
4. JOSHUA TAY, SINGAPORE (00012)
5. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
6. LI JIALONG, CHINA (00114)
7. YODAI OKADA, JAPAN (00107)
8. HU QIHANG, CHINA (00120)
9. FENG FEI FAN, CHINA (00007)
10. CUO HAO YU, CHINA (00113)
11. LIU YA CHAO, CHINA (00033)
12. CHING WAN HET, CHINA (00141)
13. SHAWN LIM, SINGAPORE (00013)
14. LI JING, CHINA (00062)
15. CRISTAL ADAM ANAK JABRY, MALAYSIA (00055)
16. ARIF SYAFIQ, SINGAPORE (00001)
17. ZHANG XIN JIE, CHINA (00045)
18. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)
19. WANG YI DE, CHINA (00060)
20. LIN CHENDI, CHINA (00163)

Junior U-23 MEN RIGHT +78 kg
1. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
2. HYUNMIN JI, SOUTH KOREA (00148)
3. LAURENCE GRUNDY, UNITED STATES (00179)
4. WANG TENG, CHINA (00133)
5. LIN SHENG, CHINA (00167)
6. YING KUN CHEN, CHINA (00010)
7. JIANG RUI, CHINA (00032)
8. ZHANG QI RUI, CHINA (00136)
9. CHEN HANG, CHINA (00065)
10. LIANG ZI CONG, CHINA (00029)

Senior MEN RIGHT 57 kg
1. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK, UKRAINE (00021)
2. MUHAMMAD SAFUAN BIN MOHD ASIF, MALAYSIA (00070)
3. YEQIANG FENG, CHINA (00206)
4. QIN JIANG CHENG, CHINA (00119)
5. KUN XU YU, CHINA (00224)
6. YANQING ZHANG, CHINA (00211)
7. LI JIN TAO, CHINA (00064)
8. KAO LI LAI, CHINA (00208)
9. HUANG HUA FU, CHINA (00175)
10. LI YU CHEN, CHINA (00214)
11. MUHD ASRI BIN MOHD ANVAR, MALAYSIA (00102)
12. DAI CHAO, CHINA (00075)
13. TAU LENG HAI, CHINA (00191)
14. DAI ZI ANG, CHINA (00014)
15. HE BAO JIE, CHINA (00094)
16. ZHAN CHUYU, CHINA (00046)
17. HONGCHAO YAO, CHINA (00200)
18. QIU JIAN WEI, CHINA (00085)
19. JIAN CAI ZHI, CHINA (00209)
20. SUCHAO HONG, CHINA (00044)
21. SONG YIN DA, CHINA (00189)
22. YUAN JI HONG, CHINA (00198)

Senior MEN RIGHT 63 kg
1. EGOR LESHTAEV, RUSSIA (00067)
2. MONOJ DEBNATH, INDIA (00139)
3. YASUNORI SAITO, JAPAN (00105)
4. YA XIN, CHINA (00150)
5. YAQIANG LIU, CHINA (00190)
6. RONGBIAO LEI, CHINA (00079)
7. GAKU SHIMOI, JAPAN (00040)
8. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
9. XA QI SHENG, CHINA (00005)
10. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK, UKRAINE (00151)
11. HONGWU ZHOU, CHINA (00202)
12. ZHENG YAN, CHINA (00153)
13. YOU CHENG YOU, CHINA (00216)
14. CHAN WING KAN, CHINA (00138)
15. CHEUNG WING ON, HONG KONG (00084)
16. LEI XIN, CHINA (00226)
17. BAO WHEN WEN, CHINA (00028)
18. CHEN TAO, CHINA (00041)
19. XIAN EN LING, CHINA (00027)

Senior MEN RIGHT 70 kg
1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
2. JOFFEY JOLLY, MALAYSIA (00034)
3. KANG BYEONGMIN, SOUTH KOREA (00173)
4. WU CHIN TSAI, CHINA (00217)
5. VLADZISLAV CHUMICHEU, BELARUS (00022)
6. LOW WAI LUEN VALEN, SINGAPORE (00009)
7. YE XIAOKU, CHINA (00155)
8. SONG LIU, CHINA (00201)
9. OLEKSANDR MISHCHENKO, UKRAINE (00129)
10. TAY JIA JUN, SINGAPORE (00008)
11. SANGJIN SEO, SOUTH KOREA (00006)
12. YANG LONG HAI, CHINA (00149)
13. YUICHI KURASHINA, JAPAN (00053)
14. RUI JIAO, CHINA (00204)
15. WONG KWUN TAT, HONG KONG (00082)
16. LAM MAN WAI, HONG KONG (00081)
17. LIONG CHOO TZAN, MALAYSIA (00052)
18. XIAO LIN, CHINA (00057)
19. XI HE ZE, CHINA (00197)

Senior MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00117)
2. ROMAN MANTYKA, UKRAINE (00023)
3. XU WEI JIAN, CHINA (00098)
4. YU PENGYI, CHINA (00066)
5. NISHI KAWA, JAPAN (00030)
6. HU JIAH DOAG, CHINA (00089)
7. KIM TAE IN, SOUTH KOREA (00147)
8. OLEKSANDR OMELCHENKO, UKRAINE (00004)
9. LI WU TENG, CHINA (00219)
10. RUI WU, CHINA (00199)
11. JIAN BIN GUAN, CHINA (00095)
12. JONG CHI JOON, MALAYSIA (00056)
13. QIU ZHI CONG, CHINA (00159)
14. YUXIN YE, CHINA (00185)
15. GANGLIN PU, CHINA (00160)
16. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
17. LIN QIANG, CHINA (00047)
18. ILIA ANFINOGENOV, RUSSIA (00051)
19. LIU JIN XING, CHINA (00080)
20. DOMINIC JOHNNY, MALAYSIA (00054)
21. LU WEI, CHINA (00077)
22. TIMUR NOROV, RUSSIA (00207)
23. SUN SHICHAO, CHINA (00015)
24. WANG XIAO FEI, CHINA (00068)

Senior MEN RIGHT 86 kg
1. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO, UKRAINE (00124)
2. TSAI WEI JEN, CHINA (00220)
3. ALEXANDER BELOUSOU, RUSSIA (00036)
4. ANTON SHEPELIUK, UKRAINE (00130)
5. VIKTOR LASKEVYCH, UKRAINE (00097)
6. DAN HUANG, CHINA (00180)
7. LEI SI, CHINA (00110)
8. YAMAGUCHI MASAHIRO, JAPAN (00108)
9. YI QIAO, CHINA (00188)
10. NIU QUING PO, CHINA (00091)
11. ROBERT WRIGLEY, AUSTRALIA (00112)
12. CHIANG KOYU, CHINA (00221)
13. LIANG GALIANG, CHINA (00157)
14. JIARU LI, CHINA (00186)
15. BALáZS MERGL, HUNGARY (00158)
16. LANG LI XIAO, CHINA (00195)
17. POTTEKKAT SANKARAN MANOJ, INDIA (00071)
18. QI ZHONG XIAN, CHINA (00212)
19. ZICHENG LIU, CHINA (00181)
20. TAKAHASHI JUNTA, JAPAN (00019)
21. BOXIANG HU, CHINA (00193)
22. MENG XIANG LUN, CHINA (00069)

Senior MEN RIGHT 95 kg
1. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00126)
2. MYKOLA RENITSA, UKRAINE (00125)
3. GANI MALBASSOV, KAZAKHSTAN (00183)
4. BAEK SEONG YEOL, SOUTH KOREA (00171)
5. KIM BOHYUN, SOUTH KOREA (00170)
6. GENNADII PISKULIN, RUSSIA (00038)
7. ANDREI SHAKIROV, RUSSIA (00039)
8. LAI YI TING, CHINA (00215)
9. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
10. MARIUS BAIKA, UKRAINE (00123)
11. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
12. GUOQIANG ZHANG, CHINA (00192)
13. LEE YONG SHENG, MALAYSIA (00101)
14. HANG YU ZU, CHINA (00194)
15. PANTHAKKAL FASIL, INDIA (00142)
16. EDWIN M LINGA, PHILIPPINES (00203)
17. CHEN YU TING, CHINA (00222)
18. SHUANG ZHEN, CHINA (00092)
19. QUO JUN HUI, CHINA (00093)
20. LV CHANG SHUN, CHINA (00078)
21. WEN ZHONG, CHINA (00196)
22. CHEN XINGXING, CHINA (00132)
23. JONGBAE LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00003)
24. WONG KA MING, HONG KONG (00137)

Senior MEN RIGHT 105 kg
1. MARCIN LACHOWICZ, POLAND (00144)
2. NIKOLAI KOZULIN, RUSSIA (00050)
3. ALEKSANDR BEZIAZYKOV, RUSSIA (00037)
4. KIM KYUNGHO, SOUTH KOREA (00177)
5. LAURENCE GRUNDY, UNITED STATES (00179)
6. DING XIAOYAN, CHINA (00018)
7. SUNG YU-LUN, CHINA (00168)
8. SHAJU AMBALATH UMMER, INDIA (00072)
9. DAI DING, CHINA (00169)
10. ILYA ILIN, KAZAKHSTAN (00026)
11. CHANG HUN LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00002)
12. CHEN WEIXIN, CHINA (00083)
13. LEE TIAM SIEW, MALAYSIA (00100)

Senior MEN RIGHT +105 kg
1. DMITRY SILAEV, RUSSIA (00122)
2. ALEXANDR FRASH, KAZAKHSTAN (00025)
3. SONG WEN SI, CHINA (00049)
4. ILLIA IZMAN, UKRAINE (00024)
5. PAUL MAIDEN, UNITED KINGDOM (00096)
6. HYUNMIN JI, SOUTH KOREA (00148)
7. YOSIMATSU MASUMI, JAPAN (00031)
8. NING HUI SHENG, CHINA (00086)
9. LIN CHING CHIH, CHINA (00223)
10. JAEWON SIM, SOUTH KOREA (00174)
11. XIAOXIAO XU, CHINA (00182)
12. YUANBO DEN, CHINA (00205)
13. HUANG CHEN HUI, CHINA (00218)

Masters MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. CRAIG SANDERS, ENGLAND (00074)
2. JIAN BIN GUAN, CHINA (00095)
3. ZHENGHUA ZHU, CHINA (00131)
4. NISHI KAWA, JAPAN (00030)
5. YU QING QUAN, CHINA (00058)
6. SANGJIN SEO, SOUTH KOREA (00006)
7. LIN BAO SHAN, CHINA (00161)
8. LIONG CHOO TZAN, MALAYSIA (00052)
9. DAI XIAOYANG, CHINA (00176)
10. HSU SHIH FANG, CHINA (00166)
11. DMITRII KIRILIUK, RUSSIA (00048)
12. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK, UKRAINE (00151)
13. KOCHUPAUL KIZHAKKEPEEDIKAHDOSE, INDIA (00059)
14. PANGWEI GANG, CHINA (00127)
15. FAN YI QUAN, CHINA (00164)
16. VALIYATTIPARAMBIL VINOD, INDIA (00115)

Masters MEN RIGHT +78 kg
1. PAUL MAIDEN, UNITED KINGDOM (00096)
2. GARRY RICKETT, ENGLAND (00099)
3. KIM KYUNGHO, SOUTH KOREA (00177)
4. KIM BOHYUN, SOUTH KOREA (00170)
5. WANG GUANG ZHONG, CHINA (00109)
6. ANDREY MOSOLOV, RUSSIA (00121)
7. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00111)
8. JONGBAE LEE, SOUTH KOREA (00003)
9. SO JIN SU, SOUTH KOREA (00178)
10. YU ZU HANG, CHINA (00143)
11. HUANG JIN DONG, CHINA (00042)
12. AUYANG ZHONGGUO, CHINA (00020)
13. LI DONG JIE, CHINA (00011)
14. JOLLY JOHNSON, MALAYSIA (00035)

Senior WOMEN LEFT 57 kg
1. YOKO YAMADA, JAPAN (00106)
2. SACHICO TOGASHI, JAPAN (00104)
3. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN LEFT 65 kg
1. YOSHIKO YASHIMA, JAPAN (00016)
2. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
3. OLENA KUZMYCH, UKRAINE (00152)
4. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN LEFT +65 kg
1. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
2. MIKA FUJIMOTO, JAPAN (00017)
3. WANG JIA, CHINA (00156)

Senior WOMEN RIGHT 57 kg
1. YOKO YAMADA, JAPAN (00106)
2. SACHICO TOGASHI, JAPAN (00104)
3. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN RIGHT 65 kg
1. YOSHIKO YASHIMA, JAPAN (00016)
2. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
3. OLENA KUZMYCH, UKRAINE (00152)
4. ANASTASIA KISILYOVA, UKRAINE (00213)

Senior WOMEN RIGHT +65 kg
1. MIKA FUJIMOTO, JAPAN (00017)
2. WANG JIA, CHINA (00156)
3. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00116)
 

Language
dsadsa